Meet Info
Investors Group
May 6, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (229.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
11.00
11.34
-0.1
10
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
11.50
11.82
-0.1
8
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
11.95
-2.1
6
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
00.12
12.06
-0.1
4
Josh Pierre
St. Peter's - Barrie
00.12
12.11
-2.1
2
Liam Thor
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
12.13
-1.9
1
Brayden Grech
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
12.20
-1.0
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
12.63
12.41
-2.1
Zachary Humphrey
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
11.90
12.42
-2.1
Raphael Dohoun
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
11.90
12.46
-0.1
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
11.10
12.47
-0.1
Cole Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
NT
12.55
-1.0
Karter Campbell
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
12.58
-0.8
Matt Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
12.59
-1.7
Nathan Fok
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
12.70
-0.8
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
12.71
-1.9
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
12.73
-1.7
Kevin Ochaya
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
NT
12.84
-1.9
Lyle Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
12.85
-1.7
Maurico Llontop
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
12.89
-1.7
Ryan McConnachie
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
12.91
-2.1
Chinedu Anwasi
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
12.94
-1.9
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
13.32
12.95
-2.1
Curtis Hannam
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
12.96
-0.8
Mathieu Veillette
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
12.50
13.01
-2.1
Tyrese Clarke
St. Peter's - Barrie
00.12
13.06
-0.1
Daniel Edwards
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
13.07
-1.7
Fraser Trivett
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
13.11
-1.0
Valerio Bianchi
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13.12
-0.1
Mac Sinton
Eastview - Barrie
NT
13.43
-1.0
Barry Mintz
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
13.51
-1.9
Hunter Duquette
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
13.56
-1.9
Daniel Ostander
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13.71
-0.8
Josh Mead
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
13.80
-1.7
Keagan Browne
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
14.03
-0.8
Dannik Brisson
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
12.80
14.28
-2.1
Josh Pearce
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
NT
14.48
-1.7
Trent Simmonds
Eastview - Barrie
NT
14.60
-0.8
Kosei Nishimura
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.74
-1.9
Jeremie N'Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
-0.8
Hunter Deacon
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
DNS
-1.0
William Quigley
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
NT
DNS
-1.0
Bailey Yeoman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
DNS
-1.0
Symon Superville
Eastview - Barrie
NT
DNS
-0.8
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
00.12
DNS
-0.1
c
Last updated Mon, 06 May 2019 22:39:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en