Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 23, 2019 to May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.15
11.33
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
10.92
11.45
Yonathan Zeneba
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.90
11.49
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.81
11.53
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
11.30
11.68
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
11.30
11.77
Tyller Liguidliguid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.18
11.82
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.29
11.90
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.88
11.92
Rohan Reid
St. Basil The Great College
11.99
11.95
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.44
11.99
Yathusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
11.88
12.00
Heliam Blanco
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.19
12.11
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
11.67
12.12
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
12.13
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.39
12.25
Jermaine Wilson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
11.84
12.25
David McPhaden
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.64
12.28
Newton Wilks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.44
12.34
Henkiel Kumi
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
12.34
Don Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.70
12.35
JM Medrano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.45
Justin Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.30
12.47
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.00
12.53
Johari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.70
12.58
Christopher Tuzi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.45
12.63
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.15
12.66
Eric Vu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
12.70
12.68
Favour Ukaegbu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.50
12.70
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
13.01
12.71
Mekhi St. Louis-Tallow
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
12.80
Dravid Brown
St. Basil The Great College
13.11
12.82
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.60
12.82
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.86
Jetioluwa Popoola
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
12.88
Marvin Ediagbonya
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
12.92
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.56
12.93
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.26
13.01
Rostyslav Havryslav
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
13.05
Adrian NePaul
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
13.11
Omar Tadiwa
St. Patrick - Toronto
12.81
13.21
Jason Lee
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.23
Kyle Nguyen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
13.28
Xavier Longmore
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
12.44
13.39
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
13.43
Joel Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
13.50
Victor Ogbonna
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
13.61
Jeffery Frimpong
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
13.69
Marc Zhu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.50
13.90
Jesdin Timbol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
13.98
Paul De Valle
St. Mary's - Toronto
13.98
14.47
Armand Corpuz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
14.90
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
15.05
Dylan Guerrero
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.72
John Guadalupe
St. Mary's - Toronto
14.37
16.96
David Applewhaite
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.00
DQ
Nathan Alvares
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
13.02
DNS
Tristan De France
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
13.12
DNS
Delano Coombs
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
13.85
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.45
11.42
10
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.53
11.43
8
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.33
11.51
6
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
11.68
11.60
5
Yonathan Zeneba
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.49
11.75
4
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
11.77
11.78
3
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.90
11.84
2
Tyller Liguidliguid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
11.82
11.93
1
c
Last updated Fri, 24 May 2019 20:55:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en