Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 28, 2019 to May 31, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ibrahim Ayorinde
Appleby College - Oakville
11.27
11.13
-2.5
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's College School-
11.36
11.13
-2.4
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
11.53
11.35
-1.6
Daniel Burke
Central Technical - Toronto
10.70
11.15
-2.4
Aarahn Collins
Central Technical - Toronto
11.18
11.41
-2.5
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.42
11.44
-1.6
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
11.50
11.15
-2.4
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.51
11.33
-2.4
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.43
11.45
-2.5
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
11.78
11.50
-2.4
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
11.60
11.55
-2.5
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
11.63
11.66
-2.5
Jalin J Buchanan
Lakeshore - Toronto
11.14
11.67
-1.6
Kairos Sparks
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
11.94
11.74
-2.5
Saleh Saleh
York Mills - North York
11.73
11.80
-1.6
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
11.87
11.86
-1.6
Damian Collins
John Polanyi CI-North York
11.94
11.87
-1.6
Will Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
11.30
11.88
-1.6
Kimarley Anderson
Downsview - North York
11.99
11.88
-2.4
Devynn Cromwell
Northern - Toronto
11.50
11.90
-1.6
Deshawn Walters
North Albion - Rexdale
11.33
11.92
-2.4
Yonathan Zenebe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.75
11.99
-2.4
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
11.87
12.05
-2.5
Jonah Lee
Riverdale - Toronto
11.48
12.26
-2.5
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ibrahim Ayorinde
Appleby College - Oakville
11.13
11.06
-0.9
10
Daniel Burke
Central Technical - Toronto
11.15
11.06
-0.9
8
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
11.15
11.09
-0.9
6
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's College School-
11.13
11.12
-0.9
5
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.44
11.27
-0.9
4
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11.33
11.39
-0.9
3
Aarahn Collins
Central Technical - Toronto
11.41
11.41
-0.9
2
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
11.35
11.44
-0.9
1
c
Last updated Thu, 30 May 2019 18:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en