trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
ROPSSAA10.201994Carlton ChambersASC
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Dexter ThompsonIona C S S11.2011.24-0.0
Curtis Helmer PeschierAscension of Our Lord S S10.9511.31-0.0
Mark SteelePort Credit S S10.9011.37-0.0
Dontae Richards-KwokThe Woodlands S S10.7011.38-0.0
Daniel HarperFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc11.6011.45-0.0
Freddy (Douglas) Appiah-AppiahAscension of Our Lord S S11.2011.58-0.0
Jared FridyBramalea S SNT11.69-0.0
Daniel GoddardGordon Graydon Mem. S S11.6011.95-0.0
Isaiah ShikongoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga11.5011.98-0.0
Keenan DumoySt. Joseph S SNT11.55-0.0
Junior EllisSt. Joan of Arc CSS11.7811.74-0.0
Kurt ThompsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel11.2011.76-0.0
Jason BatchelorMeadowvale S S11.2211.77-0.0
David GrantFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc11.3511.84-0.0
Tremaine MartinSt Edmund Campion Secondary S11.7011.84-0.0
Steve KianzaSt. Joseph S SNT11.92-0.0
Tellon DeySt Edmund Campion Secondary S11.8011.95-0.0
Mike PittonSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT12.00-0.0
Brandon ApelgrenThe Woodlands S S11.0612.03-0.0
Kouyote ForsytheSt. Marguerite d'Youville12:20.0012.05-0.0
Jeremy MoseleySt. Marguerite d'Youville11:07.0012.05-0.0
Ben ChanMeadowvale S S11.4412.09-0.0
Clive WaltersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga11.4012.15-0.0
Richard WhyteIona C S S11.4012.17-0.0
Kyle AttardOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT12.18-0.0
Rich JonesHeart Lake S SNT12.20-0.0
Ryan PerezIona C S S12.2012.22-0.0
Clint WilsonMayfield S S00.1212.32-0.0
Earl ArthurNotre Dame H S12.2012.35-0.0
Rudy ElnahasRick Hansen S SNT12.37-0.0
Romeo NashGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT12.38-0.0
Kenroy KerrFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc11.5012.45-0.0
Fabian FungSt. Augustine S S11.9012.46-0.0
Leighton ButlerLorne Park S SNT12.46-0.0
Denver D'SilvaLoyola C S S12.0012.56-0.0
Marian BoerescuSt. Augustine S S12.1012.56-0.0
Jafari FrancisChinguacousy S S12.0012.56-0.0
Michael AdjeiSt. Marguerite d'Youville11:25.0012.62-0.0
Kelton OllivierreSt. Joseph S SNT12.67-0.0
Stephan LedainLoyola C S SNT12.68-0.0
Jason JordanThe Woodlands S S11.5012.69-0.0
Shireesh GuptaClarkson S SNT12.75-0.0
Jamie HunterHarold M. Brathwaite SecondaryNT12.78-0.0
Thamjeeth GaffoorJohn Fraser S S11.9012.89-0.0
Andrew HenryGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT12.90-0.0
Rushane WilsonTurner-Fenton S SNT12.91-0.0
Boahen JeffMississauga Secondary School12.3012.94-0.0
Surab KhogianiStreetsville S SNT12.96-0.0
Michael FernandesSt. Joseph S SNT13.01-0.0
Anray WitterHarold M. Brathwaite SecondaryNT13.03-0.0
Brandon AllenMayfield S S00.1313.04-0.0
Robert ArtwellGlenforest S SNT13.09-0.0
Devon BrownTurner-Fenton S SNT13.15-0.0
Jonathon JonesLoyola C S S13.0013.18-0.0
Sony BouClarkson S SNT13.24-0.0
Janssen GallardoApplewood Hts S SNT13.43-0.0
William LaRick Hansen S SNT13.56-0.0
Mark IlgnerSt. Francis Xavier S SNT13.75-0.0
Tommy FiorentinoBrampton Christian14.5013.89-0.0
Jonathon NelsonSt. Francis Xavier S SNT14.21-0.0
Tyrone HalsteadThe Woodlands S S10.70DNS-0.0
Mike PokuSt. Martin H S12.50DNS-0.0
Thomas NyarkoSt. Marguerite d'Youville11:50.00DNS-0.0
Tristan FisherErindale S S12.00DNS-0.0
Junior BurrellAscension of Our Lord S SNTDNS-0.0
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Keenan DumoySt. Joseph S S11.5511.17-0.0
Curtis Helmer PeschierAscension of Our Lord S S11.3111.17-0.0
Mark SteelePort Credit S S11.3711.24-0.0
Freddy (Douglas) Appiah-AppiahAscension of Our Lord S S11.5811.28-0.0
Dontae Richards-KwokThe Woodlands S S11.3811.32-0.0
Daniel HarperFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc11.4511.37-0.0
Dexter ThompsonIona C S S11.2411.40-0.0
Jared FridyBramalea S S11.6911.62-0.0
Junior EllisSt. Joan of Arc CSS11.7411.63-0.0
Jason BatchelorMeadowvale S S11.7711.66-0.0
David GrantFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc11.8411.69-0.0
Tremaine MartinSt Edmund Campion Secondary S11.8411.78-0.0
Isaiah ShikongoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga11.9811.84-0.0
Steve KianzaSt. Joseph S S11.9211.86-0.0
Kurt ThompsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel11.7611.88-0.0
Daniel GoddardGordon Graydon Mem. S S11.95DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Curtis Helmer PeschierAscension of Our Lord S S11.1710.59-0.010
Keenan DumoySt. Joseph S S11.1710.64-0.08
Mark SteelePort Credit S S11.2410.74-0.06
Dontae Richards-KwokThe Woodlands S S11.3210.76-0.05
Dexter ThompsonIona C S S11.4010.76-0.04
Freddy (Douglas) Appiah-AppiahAscension of Our Lord S S11.2810.83-0.03
Daniel HarperFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc11.3711.08-0.02
Jared FridyBramalea S S11.6211.15-0.01
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.