trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA10.411994Carlton Chambers -Ascension of
Can Inter10.401975Hugh Spooner - Newtonbrook SS
Can Inter 210.401978Desai Williams - Northview Heights
Can Inter 310.411994Carlton Chambers -Ascension of
YRAA10.90May 18, 2006Seon HolmesVaughan
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Seon HolmesVaughan SS10.7011.10Photo
David BrumwellBrother Andre C H S11.3011.32Photo
Benson NgUnionville H S11.9511.53Photo
Shamawd ChambersMarkham D H S11.4511.60Photo
Dan PiovesonAurora H S11.3011.61Photo
Stehpen GrayWestmount C INT11.69Photo
Jordan HolmesBrother Andre C H SNT11.76Photo
Jonathan ParoliniEmily Carr Secondary School10.0111.81Photo
Monte LaiSt. Augustine CHS12.6211.88Photo
Anthony LukesBrother Andre C H SNT11.97Photo
Edwin SuiUnionville H S12.6812.02Photo
Chris OwensCardinal Carter S S12.6012.05Photo
Zackary GodwinUnionville H S12.2012.08Photo
Ronny GuraVaughan SSNT12.09Photo
Julian BarerraFather Michael McGivney CNT12.10Photo
Jeff PoonMarkham D H SNT12.12Photo
Avery BrooksAurora H S12.2012.13Photo
Andrew ChanMarkham D H S12.1012.13Photo
Kevin W RichmondFather Michael McGivney C11.9012.17Photo
John TorresBrother Andre C H SNT12.20Photo
Matthew BrownSt. Theresa Lisieux12.1012.20Photo
Brandon RuperinsinghAurora H S12.0012.21Photo
Shawn CambalSt. Elizabeth C H SNT12.22Photo
Justin CarandangSt. Elizabeth C H SNT12.29Photo
Brian MaMarkham D H S12.6012.30Photo
Brandon LeongBrother Andre C H SNT12.31Photo
Ross IppolitoSt. Theresa Lisieux12.1012.37Photo
Sang Wook (Eric) KangSt Jean de BrebeufNT12.41Photo
Dale BrockSutton D H S12.5012.43Photo
Enrico SacchettiSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT12.45Photo
Nigel WilliamsFather Michael McGivney CNT12.47Photo
Haren BalakrishnanMiddlefield C I15.0012.55Photo
Robert HattamSir. William Mulock SSNT12.58Photo
Jordan LeeSt. Theresa Lisieux13.1012.62Photo
Allan LoUnionville H S13.5112.62Photo
Alex HuangThornlea S SNT12.64Photo
Stephen ChanSt. Theresa Lisieux12.4012.65Photo
Jacob MaluSt. Elizabeth C H SNT12.67Photo
William LienMarkham D H SNT12.73Photo
Ryan PlenerWestmount C INT12.76Photo
Derek LamThornlea S SNT12.76Photo
Ben VerdooldSutton D H S12.8012.84Photo
Jeremy GrossThornlea S SNT12.84Photo
Kishan GnanasegaranPierre E. TrudeauNT12.86Photo
Jake BaziotopoulosDr. G. W. Williams S SNT12.87Photo
Jaddeus NgThornlea S SNT12.91Photo
David ZhuPierre E. TrudeauNT12.92Photo
Naphtali AbihsiraVaughan SSNT12.95Photo
Alexander FungThornlea S SNT12.99Photo
Adam ThorsteinsonThornhill S SNT13.02Photo
Alan ChowMiddlefield C I15.5013.03Photo
Nik ChengMarkham D H SNT13.06Photo
Kelvin TangPierre E. TrudeauNT13.13Photo
Cody HubertyHuron HeightsNT13.14Photo
Mathew ReidEmily Carr Secondary School10.2713.15Photo
Jason LeeThornhill S SNT13.37Photo
James LeeSir. William Mulock SSNT13.47Photo
Hillman ChanSt. Robert's HNT13.79Photo
Scott EckfordKing City S SNT14.46Photo
Chris WangThornlea S SNT15.04Photo
Stefan BarbieriAlexander MacKenzie H S15.00DNS
Aubrey SmithCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Timothy GalangBrother Andre C H SNTDNS
Trevor RossSir. William Mulock SSNTDNS
Danny AngelopoulosThornlea S SNTDNS
Davey Campbell-GillSt. Augustine CHSNTDNS
Alejandro Valle-GaraySt. Robert's HNTDNS
Yitzhak LewinBayview S S11.30DNS
Jason ChungFather Michael McGivney CNTDNS
Denroy GrantRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Will IrvineRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Seon HolmesVaughan SS11.1010.9510Photo
Shamawd ChambersMarkham D H S11.6011.268Photo
David BrumwellBrother Andre C H S11.3211.486Photo
Benson NgUnionville H S11.5311.535Photo
Stehpen GrayWestmount C I11.6911.584Photo
Dan PiovesonAurora H S11.6111.593Photo
Jonathan ParoliniEmily Carr Secondary School11.8111.622Photo
Jordan HolmesBrother Andre C H S11.7611.861Photo
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.