Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2022
May 18, 2022 to May 19, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Josh Mckay
Lasalle - Sudbury
11.00
12.04
Colin Burrell
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
12.22
Dominic Morris
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
12.29
Mikaio Walia
Lasalle - Sudbury
12.00
12.45
Ty Cloutier
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
NT
12.62
Caden Fabbro
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
12.44
Liam Collette
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
12.47
Shawn Huot
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
12.50
Ashton Giroux
ES L'Horizon - Val Caron
NT
12.59
Barima Kyei-Ben
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
12.59
Jordan Willmott
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
12.70
Gavin Roy
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
12.70
Jack Anderson
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
NT
12.73
Michael Kamau
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
NT
12.79
David Alabi
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
12.81
Josh Kim
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
12.81
Andre Boulet
Lasalle - Sudbury
13.00
12.90
Logan MacIntyre
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
NT
12.91
Owen MacDonald
Lively District Secondary Scho
NT
12.91
Issac Julius
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
13.01
Ashton Bertrand
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
13.04
Marc Foucault
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
13.09
Zachary Johnson
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
NT
13.15
Tyler Burton
Lockerby Composite - Sudbury
NT
13.17
Bryson Smith
Confederation - Val Caron
00.13
13.20
Carson Robert
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
NT
13.28
Simon McKague
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
NT
13.28
Kyle Gouchie
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
13.31
Mubaraq Salami
Lasalle - Sudbury
16.00
13.85
Kyle Brisson
ES L'Horizon - Val Caron
NT
14.44
Sulaiman Jalloh
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
NT
14.47
Abdul Jalo
Sudbury - Sudbury
NT
14.85
Jaycob Jacques
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
NT
15.02
Ryan Esau
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
SCR
Dylan Rahn
Confederation - Val Caron
00.13
SCR
Julien Levac
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
SCR
Cameron Bauer
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
SCR
Landon MacWhirter
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
NT
SCR
Cory Brisson
ES L'Horizon - Val Caron
NT
SCR
Alex Chaperon
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
NT
SCR
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Josh Mckay
Lasalle - Sudbury
12.04
11.85
10
Colin Burrell
St. Charles College - Sudbury
12.22
12.10
8
Caden Fabbro
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
12.44
12.19
6
Dominic Morris
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
12.29
12.24
5
Liam Collette
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
12.47
12.27
4
Shawn Huot
St. Benedict - Sudbury
12.50
12.27
3
Mikaio Walia
Lasalle - Sudbury
12.45
12.37
2
Ty Cloutier
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
12.62
12.46
1
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2022 10:01:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en