Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 18, 2023 to May 19, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jamyle Anderson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
11.49
11.43
-2.2
Dominick Frank
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.38
11.45
-2.0
Malahkai Gordon
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.54
11.45
-2.8
Jaxson Jean-Jacques
Sinclair - Whitby
11.33
11.61
-2.2
Myles Cagan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
11.75
11.66
-3.2
Raheem Gordon-Fongenie
Ajax High School
11.93
11.70
-2.2
Aodhan Dillon
St. Mary - Pickering
11.68
11.76
-2.4
Shamir Rose
O'Neill C.V.I.
11.41
11.79
-3.3
Trejhaun Chung
St. Mary - Pickering
11.82
11.80
-2.2
Jordan Saville
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
11.95
11.90
-2.2
Marcus Baugh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.71
12.14
-2.4
Jonathan Campbell
Notre Dame - Ajax
11.63
12.14
-2.5
Elijah Brown
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
12.17
12.15
-3.3
Micah Ennis
Clarington Central- Clarington
12.59
12.15
-2.2
Ryan Morgan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.37
12.15
-2.0
Isaiah Robinson
Sinclair - Whitby
11.95
12.15
-2.2
Mikai Gopaul-Roldan
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.08
12.18
-2.8
Rhakesh Uthayakumar
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.06
12.19
-2.4
Kenon Smith
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.00
12.19
-3.2
Zion Grant
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.21
-2.2
Jeremy Caprietta
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
12.21
-2.2
Anthony A Johnson
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
12.17
12.21
-2.2
Chike Ndubuisi
Sinclair - Whitby
12.21
12.23
-2.2
Kmani Bute
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.36
12.24
-2.2
Noah Waddell
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
12.32
-3.3
Akash Singh
Brooklin - Brooklin
12.07
12.33
-2.5
Tyler Robertson
Ajax High School
NT
12.34
-2.2
Elijah Rose
Ajax High School
12.39
12.37
-2.2
Jaden Forrest-Coolen
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.18
12.38
-2.0
Shadrach Nzopfabarushe
Brooklin - Brooklin
12.81
12.39
-3.3
Reshawn Codner
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
12.40
-2.0
Quentin Benyah
Ajax High School
NT
12.42
-2.0
Maxwell McFarlane
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.51
-2.0
Keshawn Brown
Ajax High School
12.75
12.52
-2.8
Zachary Kanemy
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
12.63
12.56
-2.2
Ethan Edwards
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.60
12.58
-2.2
Tremaine Ross
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
12.59
-2.8
Roman Douglass
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
12.75
12.68
-2.5
Johann Shepherd
Ajax High School
12.42
12.70
-2.5
Ethan Gonsalves
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.90
12.71
-3.3
Jonah J MacDonald
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
12.39
12.71
-3.3
Malachi Hoyte
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.00
12.74
-2.2
Matthew Austin
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
12.56
12.82
-2.2
Michael Oladipo
St. Mary - Pickering
12.86
12.82
-2.2
Kyle Walters
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
12.53
12.84
-3.2
Aiden Bodnarchuk
Sinclair - Whitby
12.79
12.85
-2.2
Cameron Baksh
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.04
12.85
-2.4
Mikai Johnson
Ajax High School
12.86
12.87
-2.2
Alexander Hao
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
13.37
12.89
-2.2
Aidan Wagle
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13.00
12.90
-2.2
Sterling Mahase-Singh
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.87
12.91
-2.0
Omar Palomera
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
12.96
-2.4
Ayomide Awobusuyi
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
12.96
-2.8
Oluwaferanmi Odunaiya
St. Mary - Pickering
12.83
12.97
-2.0
Jacob Galinski
Holy Trinity - Courtice
12.43
13.06
-2.4
Malakai Henry
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
13.25
13.21
-2.2
Angelo Brigoli
St. Mary - Pickering
13.15
13.24
-3.2
Alex Ozturnayan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.28
-3.2
Emmanuel Adelanwa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
13.03
13.40
-2.8
Mattanyahu Heath
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
13.42
-2.4
Olen Nasser
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13.54
13.49
-3.2
Elijah Callahan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13.27
13.65
-2.2
Antonio Mukeba
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.67
13.66
-2.5
Joshua Mogaji
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.64
13.73
-2.4
Sean Francis-Gibson
Sinclair - Whitby
14.04
13.74
-2.2
Cameron Richardson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
13.04
13.79
-2.5
Demari Constable
Ajax High School
NT
13.82
-2.2
Chance Hitimana
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.50
14.00
-2.2
Akash Rajkaran
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13.98
14.02
-2.8
Aarib Rehman
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
14.10
-2.2
Theo Games
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
14.89
-2.5
Brandon Wheadon
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
26.26
-2.2
Daniel Rajab
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
14.23
DNS
-3.3
Omari McCormack
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
DNS
-3.2
Reyshawn Codner
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
DNS
-2.2
Shawn Ramazani
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
12.67
DNS
-3.2
Emmanuel Obaseki
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
12.41
DNS
-2.8
Jordan Bompindji
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
-2.5
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jaxson Jean-Jacques
Sinclair - Whitby
11.61
11.11
+0.0
10
Jamyle Anderson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
11.43
11.14
+0.0
8
Malahkai Gordon
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.45
11.25
+0.0
6
Dominick Frank
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
11.45
11.29
+0.0
5
Myles Cagan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
11.66
11.38
+0.0
4
Aodhan Dillon
St. Mary - Pickering
11.76
11.44
+0.0
3
Raheem Gordon-Fongenie
Ajax High School
11.70
11.48
+0.0
2
Shamir Rose
O'Neill C.V.I.
11.79
11.56
+0.0
1
c
Last updated Fri, 19 May 2023 15:59:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en