Meet Info
2008 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 14, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (151.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Shayne Rice
St. Stephen's S S
11.02
10.79
10
Kadeem Scott
G. L. Roberts CVI
NT
11.26
8
Shamawd Chambers
Markham D H S
11.20
11.29
6
Charlie Forbes
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
11.38
5
Devin Coolidge
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
NT
11.44
4
Nicholas Henry
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
11.50
3
Adrian Williamson
Pine Ridge S S
12.00
11.53
2
Brandon Parks
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
11.50
11.55
1
Kema Nnawuchi
Holy Trinity CSS
NT
11.64
Maurice Wright
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
11.67
Aaron Davis
Markham D H S
NT
11.67
Patrick Ward
Uxbridge S S
11.90
11.68
O.J. Williams
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
11.71
Darnelle Jones
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
11.78
Ashford Hamilton
All Saints CSS
NT
11.80
Tevin Goodridge
Markham D H S
11.80
11.95
Andre Shelly
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
11.97
Jeff Warren
J. Clarke Richardson Collegia
12.65
11.98
Logan Bowman
Oshawa Central C I
11.70
11.99
Ali Mroueh
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
NT
12.05
Jermaine Moses
Courtice SS
11.70
12.07
Clark Scott
Uxbridge S S
12.50
12.10
Shane Williams
Markham D H S
NT
12.17
Shae McGill
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
12.22
Jordan McDonnell
St. Stephen's S S
12.50
12.30
Simon-Gabriel Savard
Saint Charles Garnier E C
NT
12.36
Eric Seto
Unionville H S
NT
12.37
Brandon Flemmings
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
12.39
Joel Kraemer
Uxbridge S S
12.50
12.47
Matthew Van Warmerdam
Fr. Leo J. Austin
NT
12.64
Braeden May
Port Perry H S
12.50
12.65
Nathan Zochodne
Paul Dwyer C H S
NT
13.09
Dennis Weatherdon
All Saints CSS
NT
13.39
Ian Fraser
Brock H S
NT
14.15
Josh Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
NT
DQ
Alex Morra
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
DQ
Chris Abraham
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
NT
DQ
Jamal Bell-Williams
Sinclair S S
NT
DQ
Janoi Wright
Pine Ridge S S
12.10
DQ
Hans Mueller
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
DQ
Jordan Oram
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
DQ
Kareem Phillip
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
DQ
Daniel Chan
Unionville H S
11.00
DQ
Shem Thomas
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
DQ
Kyle Langdon
Uxbridge S S
12.20
DQ
Ryan Forrester
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
DQ
Jamie Sodhi
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
11.40
DQ
Alex Melvin
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
DQ
Kristopher Anderson
Dunbarton H S
NT
DQ
Dillon Leask
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
NT
DQ
Brandon Jefferies
St. Mary\\\\\\\'s H S
NT
DQ
Brynlynn Pitt
Uxbridge S S
11.80
DQ
Colin Lewis
All Saints CSS
NT
DQ
Andrew Pederson
Uxbridge S S
12.80
DQ
Mason Morris
Uxbridge S S
11.20
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2008 0:03:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en