Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2011 to May 13, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (57.28 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Adam Lewis
Greenwood College
11.80
11.83
Photo
Jonathan Fuschini
Villanova College
11.90
11.96
Photo
Yannick Maldonado-Hamburger
Crestwood College - Toronto
12.15
12.00
Photo
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
12:34.00
12.00
Photo
Michael Small
Albert College - Belleville
11.40
12.11
Photo
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.08
11.90
Photo
Alex Brothers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.50
12.18
Photo
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.13
12.26
Photo
Carl-Andre Potier
Upper Canada College - Toronto
12.80
12.32
Photo
Alex Mcintyre
Albert College - Belleville
12.50
12.32
Photo
Jimmy Cheung
Ridley College
12.33
12.43
Photo
Austin Lee
The York School - Toronto
11.60
12.67
Photo
Alex Mehta
Trinity College - Port Hope
12.80
12.68
Photo
Emmanuel Wa-Kyendo
Trinity College - Port Hope
12.20
12.72
Photo
Beau Halkidis
Ridley College
12.50
12.84
Photo
Ken McAndrews
St. John's Kilmarnock
12.43
12.87
Photo
Jelani Lee
Albert College - Belleville
12.80
12.98
Photo
Luke Smith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.00
13.05
Photo
Dmitri Kralik
The York School - Toronto
12.00
13.12
Photo
Augustine Nguyen
Ridley College
13.40
13.12
Photo
Shane Madill
Lakefield College School
13.59
13.68
Photo
Hugo Lai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
14.00
13.85
Photo
Brandon Mooi
Villanova College
14.44
14.13
Photo
Nick Tunei
The York School - Toronto
NT
14.27
Photo
Matthew Naraine
Bayview Glen
13.10
14.34
Photo
Bowen Xia
Upper Canada College - Toronto
14.00
14.71
Photo
Clark Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
14.00
14.74
Photo
Norman Chan
Bayview Glen
13.55
DNS
Gabriel Lam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
13.80
DNS
Brendan McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.05
DNS
Alexander Henein
Bayview Glen
13.10
DNS
Keith Lau
Pickering College
12.20
DNS
Nadiv Hossain
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
13.13
DNS
Michael O'Dwyer
The York School - Toronto
12.50
DNS
Julian Woodward
Trinity College - Port Hope
11.80
DNS
Ryan Kam
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.74
DNS
William Egi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
11.42
DNS
John-Carlo Ervalho
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.37
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jonathan Fuschini
Villanova College
11.96
11.74
10
Photo
Adam Lewis
Greenwood College
11.83
11.77
8
Photo
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.90
11.92
6
Photo
Yannick Maldonado-Hamburger
Crestwood College - Toronto
12.00
11.94
5
Photo
Michael Small
Albert College - Belleville
12.11
12.00
4
Photo
Edward Pascall-Mayers
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.26
12.05
3
Photo
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
12.00
12.09
2
Photo
Alex Brothers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.18
12.12
1
Photo
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2011 19:13:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en