Meet Info
Toronto South Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Adam Adeboboye
Northern - Toronto
NT
10.96
Jermal Boreland
Central Technical - Toronto
10.84
11.60
Raphael Bakolias-Cummings
East York - Toronto
11.00
11.60
Jamil Mohamed
East York - Toronto
11.10
11.61
Dele Makindipe
East York - Toronto
11.20
11.64
Kadeem Thomas
Central Technical - Toronto
11.37
11.55
Jovan Ross
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
11.87
Rashad Lacasse
East York - Toronto
11.70
11.89
Kadeem Weekes
Western - Toronto
NT
12.00
Amir Jemil
East York - Toronto
11.00
12.01
Jake Mathewson
Humberside - Toronto
NT
12.21
Nate Kwofie
Humberside - Toronto
NT
12.38
Mathew Mikelberg
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
12.39
Peter MacDonald
Northern - Toronto
NT
12.39
Jeremy Yang
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
12.39
Johnathan Patriquin
East York - Toronto
12.00
12.41
Derek Lu
Humberside - Toronto
NT
12.53
Adam Baker
Northern - Toronto
NT
12.62
Jamel Crooks
Western - Toronto
NT
12.66
Kevin Vong
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
12.66
Adrian Johnson Mitchell
East York - Toronto
12.00
12.76
Anthony A Simba
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
12.86
Abdullah A Fatel
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
13.16
Allwell Edada
Danforth - Toronto
NT
13.16
Nathan Belzner
Humberside - Toronto
NT
13.36
Arthur Li
University of Toronto-Toronto
NT
13.51
Alykhan A Hussein
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
13.59
Ryan Lau
University of Toronto-Toronto
NT
13.76
Deshawn Hurley-Phillip
Jarvis - Toronto
12.25
13.76
Timo Ndongo
Western - Toronto
NT
NT
Anusan Ramanan
Danforth - Toronto
13.30
NT
Thomas Nunno
Parkdale - Toronto
NT
NT
Jonathan BloomField
Northern - Toronto
NT
NT
Deckerdo Salmond
Central Technical - Toronto
11.56
NT
Jerrell Blake
Northern - Toronto
NT
NT
Andrew Clarry
Humberside - Toronto
NT
NT
Justin Lim
University of Toronto-Toronto
NT
NT
Nabeel N Adam
Marc Garneau - Toronto
NT
NT
Brandon Shave
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
NT
Jimmy Kao
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
NT
Tophy David
Northern - Toronto
NT
11.60
Jeremy Gungabeesoon
University of Toronto-Toronto
NT
12.22
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jermal Boreland
Central Technical - Toronto
11.60
10.23
10
Raphael Bakolias-Cummings
East York - Toronto
11.60
10.55
8
Adam Adeboboye
Northern - Toronto
10.96
10.72
2
Jamil Mohamed
East York - Toronto
11.61
10.90
4
Dele Makindipe
East York - Toronto
11.64
11.08
6
Kadeem Thomas
Central Technical - Toronto
11.55
11.33
1
Kadeem Weekes
Western - Toronto
12.00
11.51
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en