trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Marc-Andre AlexandreUpper Canada College - Toronto11.2011.01
Matthew LoparcoSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.3011.32
Jonathan FuschiniVillanova CollegeNT11.36
Irie GourdeThe York School - Toronto11.6011.43
Chardo QuinnAlbert College - Belleville12.3011.73
Jake De BiasiVillanova College11.9611.76
Reid DobellCountry Day School - King City11.8011.46
Fiyin EkingTrinity College S11.3011.47
Lotanna EzeAlbert College - Belleville12.0011.68
Yannick MaldanadoCrestwood Preparatory SrNT11.90
Adam ToneguzzoVillanova College12.0811.91
Teruo YamamotoAlbert College - Belleville12.2011.93
Tyler TopolinskiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora11.6512.01
Giancarlo GiannaceVillanova CollegeNT12.05
William ChristodoulouCrescent School - Willowdale12.1512.06
Felix WongSt. Andrew's College - Aurora11.8012.07
Rocky FurfariVillanova CollegeNT12.08
Eddie SongCrescent School - WillowdaleNT12.26
Keith LauPickering College12.1012.29
Francesco BartucciSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.0012.34
Alex MaloneUpper Canada College - Toronto11.6012.41
Jelani LeeAlbert College - Belleville12.2512.41
Eric ForgioneSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.6212.47
Nick BalanRoyal St. George\'s College12.6912.50
Justin CheungCrescent School - Willowdale12.7012.50
Michael McKenzieHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT12.60
Andrew TabriDe La Salle College - Toronto12.9912.69
Chris KimUpper Canada College - Toronto12.5012.75
Shane MadillLakefield College School13.6812.92
Vizen HuangLakefield College School14.0013.02
William QiuSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT13.13
Laurence ChengTrinity College S12.5013.21
Kenny WuSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT13.35
Hans WengSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT13.41
Graham ToddCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.56
Felix MaTrinity College S14.0014.48
Kieran KellamGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Loughlin KellySt. Michael's College- Toronto12.26DNS
Geno BullardRidley CollegeNTDNS
Arthur OsakweRidley CollegeNTDNS
Trevor BootheGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Marc-Andre AlexandreUpper Canada College - Toronto11.0111.0510
Jonathan FuschiniVillanova College11.3611.398
Matthew LoparcoSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.3211.556
Reid DobellCountry Day School - King City11.4611.605
Irie GourdeThe York School - Toronto11.4311.784
Fiyin EkingTrinity College S11.4711.803
Jake De BiasiVillanova College11.7611.852
Chardo QuinnAlbert College - Belleville11.7312.101
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2012 18:53:46
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.