Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jason MacDonald
Eastern Commerce - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.50
11.45
Jordan O'Connor
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.91
11.78
Stephenson S Noel
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
11.85
Lawerence D'Souza
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.80
11.96
Jimmy Kao
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.14
Matthew Mikelberg
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.50
12.19
Derek Luu
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.07
12.24
Ikedi I Phillip
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
11.47
Kahma Missinga
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.40
12.14
Winston Jean-Baptiste
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.15
Ewan Knights
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.79
12.22
Michael Chan
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.60
12.29
Mendel Charleus
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.30
12.32
Alex Nazareth
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.50
12.37
Adam Baker
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.40
Will Scinocca
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.80
12.40
Chadwick Subotich
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.45
Lotan Weining
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.90
12.45
Zikie Bumbury
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.46
Ngawang Luding
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.50
Damon Liang
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.52
Edward Chan
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.54
Daniel Lung
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.99
12.65
Olugbala Paynter
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.81
Azi Zheng
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.86
Randy Ly
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
12.98
Thomas Yee
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
13.02
Kyle Mermer
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
13.06
Lwa Dlamini
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.50
13.18
Ryley Tassone
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
13.36
Jeremy Yang
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.30
13.37
Carlson Young
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
13.50
Robert Parkhill-Reuby
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.87
13.52
Abdirahman Mohamad
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.50
13.65
Peter Banh
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
13.73
Seena Tarahomi
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
13.80
Tommy Le
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.50
14.11
Akinseye Tanimola
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
14.13
Benny Mak
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.20
14.21
Steven Truong
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.50
15.02
Thomas Pham
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.40
DNS
Kiel Ambursley
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.49
DNS
Keenean K Dunkley
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Jason Park
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Andy Nguyen
Harbord - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Garrett Kelley
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Brandon Shave
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.80
DNS
Deshawn Phillips
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.00
DNS
Mustafa Ahmed
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
13.00
DNS
Martin Lai
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
14.70
DNS
Mark Boyd
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.90
DNS
Arthur Biyarslonov
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.00
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Jason MacDonald
Eastern Commerce - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.45
11.23
Ikedi I Phillip
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.47
11.41
Jordan O'Connor
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.78
11.69
Stephenson S Noel
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.85
11.71
Lawerence D'Souza
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.96
11.74
Michael Chan
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.29
11.98
Kahma Missinga
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.14
12.06
Derek Luu
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.24
12.12
Matthew Mikelberg
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.19
12.15
Alex Nazareth
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.37
12.27
Ewan Knights
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.22
12.30
Jimmy Kao
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.14
12.33
Winston Jean-Baptiste
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.15
12.34
Adam Baker
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.40
12.46
Will Scinocca
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.40
12.53
Mendel Charleus
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.32
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Jason MacDonald
Eastern Commerce - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.23
11.18
10
Ikedi I Phillip
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.41
11.42
8
Jordan O'Connor
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.69
11.62
6
Lawerence D'Souza
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.74
11.75
4
Michael Chan
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.98
12.01
2
Kahma Missinga
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.06
12.04
1
Derek Luu
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
12.12
12.15
Stephenson S Noel
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
11.71
12.28
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:37:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en