trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Kiel AmbursleyMalvern - Toronto 11.0910.99
Audley CummingsLeaside - Toronto 11.4011.44
Kahma MissingaLeaside - Toronto 11.5011.73
Michael ChanLeaside - Toronto 12.0111.76
Prince ApawuParkdale - Toronto NT11.76
Tyrell JohnNorthern - Toronto NT11.99
Damon LiangRiverdale - Toronto NT12.03
Jordan O'ConnorMalvern - Toronto 11.7111.79
Dequan CasquardOakwood - Toronto NT11.84
Andrew ZengNorthern - Toronto NT12.09
Edward ChanRiverdale - Toronto NT12.20
Ben CrawfordLeaside - Toronto 12.5012.21
Victor TerryParkdale - Toronto NT12.26
Joshua SetoEast York - Toronto 13.8012.49
Nosa AignogunHumberside - Toronto NT12.13
Sebastian Moreau-NurseEast York - Toronto 00.2012.22
Jonathan Patriquin-LuedeeEast York - Toronto 00.4012.33
Waleed MohammedEast York - Toronto 00.4012.36
Owen MadiaNorthern - Toronto NT12.44
Andy PhanDanforth - Toronto NT12.45
Stefan ZupancicHumberside - Toronto NT12.56
Adrian GuanzonNorthern - Toronto NT12.63
Sean BurdenEast York - Toronto 13.5012.86
Stanley WongEast York - Toronto 13.8012.91
Liam ChristoNorthern - Toronto NT13.02
Rhyan CorreiaWestern - Toronto NT13.05
Karsten PanopioBloor - Toronto 12.5013.35
Jerry YlmoEast York - Toronto 13.8013.43
Cameron RoweLeaside - Toronto NT13.44
Gordon WongHumberside - Toronto NT13.49
Kristi KullaLeaside - Toronto 13.6013.63
Carl HuangRiverdale - Toronto NT13.67
James ChaHumberside - Toronto NT13.77
Andrew LiuHumberside - Toronto NT13.78
Mohamed AdemCentral Technical - Toronto 13.8013.90
Darwin TruongEast York - Toronto 14.5014.07
Lucky BrushsonCentral Technical - Toronto 11.98DNS
Muhammad JemalBloor - Toronto 12.50DNS
Randy LyRiverdale - Toronto NTDNS
Gian BadillaJarvis - Toronto 00.07DNS
Jevan SerranoJarvis - Toronto 00.20DNS
Luis AndradeCentral Commerce - Toronto 12.05DNS
Luis SolisCentral Commerce - Toronto 12.39DNS
Tenzing NamdhakParkdale - Toronto NTDNS
Tsering KaldenParkdale - Toronto NTDNS
David De LazzariLeaside - Toronto 11.80DNS
Chris NobleCentral Technical - Toronto 11.40DNS
Kevin LowDanforth - Toronto NTDNS
Lotan WeiningerLawrence Park - Toronto NTDNS
Jack BradshawNorth Toronto - Toronto 00.20DNS
Sang HuynhHarbord - Toronto NTDNS
Tosh WatsonHarbord - Toronto NTDNS
Jason IannoHarbord - Toronto NTDNS
Damien NanibushHarbord - Toronto NTDNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Kiel AmbursleyMalvern - Toronto 10.9911.18
Dequan CasquardOakwood - Toronto 11.8411.71
Prince ApawuParkdale - Toronto 11.7611.70
Jordan O'ConnorMalvern - Toronto 11.7911.73
Tyrell JohnNorthern - Toronto 11.9911.90
Andrew ZengNorthern - Toronto 12.0912.03
Ben CrawfordLeaside - Toronto 12.2111.94
Nosa AignogunHumberside - Toronto 12.1312.10
Damon LiangRiverdale - Toronto 12.0311.99
Sebastian Moreau-NurseEast York - Toronto 12.2212.12
Victor TerryParkdale - Toronto 12.2612.27
Edward ChanRiverdale - Toronto 12.2012.29
Joshua SetoEast York - Toronto 12.4912.58
Audley CummingsLeaside - Toronto 11.44SCR
Kahma MissingaLeaside - Toronto 11.73SCR
Michael ChanLeaside - Toronto 11.76DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Kiel AmbursleyMalvern - Toronto 11.1811.0910
Prince ApawuParkdale - Toronto 11.7011.478
Jordan O'ConnorMalvern - Toronto 11.7311.636
Dequan CasquardOakwood - Toronto 11.7111.674
Tyrell JohnNorthern - Toronto 11.9011.792
Andrew ZengNorthern - Toronto 12.0311.811
Ben CrawfordLeaside - Toronto 11.9412.10
Nosa AignogunHumberside - Toronto 12.1012.16
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2014 19:14:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.