trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga10.8410.26
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton00.1010.75
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion00.1010.79
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9910.82
Jahmessiah EdwardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.4710.92
Keysean PowellSt. Edmund Campion11.1511.08
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.2011.23
Jordayne Henry-MorrissonAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.7110.84
Evan MartinSt. Edmund Campion11.4010.91
Daniel WasikOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9711.12
Darnell BartholomewDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.6011.17
Rasheed BrownFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.7011.17
Regan BotangAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.8811.20
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.9111.24
Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.4011.24
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.9011.30
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.7711.31
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.9011.33
Justin JohnsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.2011.33
Christian ErskineFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.2011.34
Connal DeSouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.2011.35
Malcolm KingSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.5111.39
Colin MackenzieTurner-Fenton - Brampton11.9011.45
Jerome GreenAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.9011.50
Taris WilsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.6011.50
Andrew StewartSt. Augustine - Brampton11.8211.56
Markeil BarnabyBrampton Centennial - Brampton11.5011.62
Cody LamovsekPort Credit - Mississauga11.9511.64
Jay ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton11.7811.67
Romario MessamSandalwood Heights - Brampton00.2011.68
Junior OriolaFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.2011.68
Shawn GoodenNotre Dame - Brampton00.2011.69
Christian MaricondaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.3311.73
Wayne SheppherdSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.2011.87
Akino PallasNotre Dame - Brampton11.8011.93
Obinna Okafor-JamesSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.8012.07
Enoch AddoLoyola - Mississauga00.2012.10
Robbie SmithSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.2012.10
Waleed RanaCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton00.2012.11
Asad AliErindale - Mississauga12.5012.24
Muhammad Assed SaeedFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga00.2012.82
Chris SmithClarkson - Mississauga12.33DNS
Kenya SmallBramalea - Brampton11.01DNS
Andre NicholasOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.95DNS
Rubin AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.10DNS
Ebuka EkenyawaAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.78DNS
Mauritzio WhiteSt. Paul's - Mississauga11.50DNS
Leaford AllenSandalwood Heights - Brampton11.53DNS
Leacroft ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion10.95DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton10.7510.15
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga10.2610.28
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram10.8210.77
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion10.7911.04
Evan MartinSt. Edmund Campion10.9111.05
Keysean PowellSt. Edmund Campion11.0811.14
Daniel WasikOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.1211.17
Jordayne Henry-MorrissonAscension of Our Lord-Miss10.8411.19
Regan BotangAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.2011.20
Rasheed BrownFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.1711.21
Darnell BartholomewDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.1711.34
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.2311.36
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.2411.38
Toney JamesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.2411.41
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.3011.41
Jahmessiah EdwardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss10.9211.50
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga10.2810.2210
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton10.1510.448
Keysean PowellSt. Edmund Campion11.1410.516
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram10.7710.535
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion11.0410.624
Jordayne Henry-MorrissonAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.1910.793
Evan MartinSt. Edmund Campion11.0510.912
Daniel WasikOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.1711.191
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.