Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2004
Track and Field
May 11, 2004 to May 12, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.94 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marc latouche
Brother Andre C H S
NT
10.88
Photo
Julius Adjei
St. Thomas of Villanova Colle
NT
11.23
Photo
Romaine Smith
Father Michael McGivney C
10.95
11.27
Photo
Davannal Phillips
Unionville H S
11.00
11.40
Photo
Randolph Fajardo
St. Elizabeth C H S
10.54
11.49
Photo
Massimo Bertocchi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
11.54
Photo
Matt Middleton
St. Andrew's College
NT
11.57
Photo
Marc Fields
Maple H.S.
NT
11.58
Photo
Cleon Holmes
King City S S
NT
11.60
Photo
Josh Henry
Aurora H S
NT
11.60
Photo
Maurice Awweh
St. Augustine CHS
10.99
11.73
Photo
Sean Young
St. Robert\'s H S
NT
11.79
Photo
Drew Moultray
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
11.82
Photo
Antonio Noble
St. Elizabeth C H S
11.39
11.87
Photo
Mark Brathwaite
St. Augustine CHS
11.64
11.93
Photo
Navin Narine
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
11.94
Photo
Mark Makary
Bayview S S
NT
12.12
Photo
Chris Cambal
St. Elizabeth C H S
11.60
12.15
Photo
Andrew Kemp
Pickering College
11.30
12.17
Photo
Andrew Poechman
Pickering College
11.60
12.17
Photo
Delroy Meyer
Huron Heights S S
NT
12.20
Photo
Matt Gynp
St. Andrew's College
NT
12.20
Photo
Nick Rakovsky
King City S S
NT
12.23
Photo
Valentin Bona
St. Elizabeth C H S
11.89
12.27
Photo
Sean Ashman
Bayview S S
NT
12.28
Photo
Tosin Belo
King City S S
NT
12.28
Photo
Karl McCartney
St. Andrew's College
NT
12.29
Photo
shawn swartz
Langstaff S S
NT
12.29
Photo
Adrian Tejadipura
St. Augustine CHS
NT
12.44
Photo
Matthew Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
12.47
Photo
Neil Mah
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
12.50
Photo
Thaine Carter
St. Andrew's College
NT
12.51
Photo
Matt Lum
Unionville H S
12.00
12.52
Photo
John Petrungaro
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
12.54
Photo
Mark Novello
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
12.60
Photo
Shayne Glass-Smith
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
12.61
Photo
Chris Power
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
12.63
Photo
Glynn Evans
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
12.65
Photo
Justin Tamane
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
12.74
Photo
Jon Chung
Markville S S
NT
12.76
Photo
Wilbert Maxwell
St. Elizabeth C H S
11.88
12.78
Photo
Luke Richards
St. Robert\'s H S
NT
12.80
Photo
Robert Marsden
Aurora H S
NT
12.87
Photo
Andre Graham
St. Robert\'s H S
NT
12.95
Photo
Peter Chai
Vaughan Secondary School
NT
13.06
Photo
subu narayanan
Langstaff S S
NT
13.07
Photo
Gerald Cheung
Vaughan Secondary School
NT
13.15
Photo
phillipe gaultier
Langstaff S S
NT
13.35
Photo
Alex Pau
Unionville H S
13.00
13.42
Photo
Ivan Hui
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
13.48
Photo
Jordan Zitoun
St. Andrew's College
NT
13.57
Photo
Daniel Urbanowicz
St. Augustine CHS
NT
13.68
Photo
michael weldman
Langstaff S S
NT
14.13
Photo
Alex Han
Unionville H S
13.00
14.18
Photo
Jason Natale
St. Andrew's College
NT
DNF
Photo
Dom Morrone
Newmarket H S
11:53.00
DNS
Jonathan Chow
Milliken Mills H S
NT
DNS
Terry Sham
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Tyler Ffrench
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Kelvin Cheung
St. Robert\'s H S
NT
DNS
Anthony Santangeli
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Eren Gultepe
Westmount C I
NT
DNS
Jordan Hanley
Keswick H S
NT
DNS
Steven Chong
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Azim Mavani
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Johnny VanLoo
Unionville H S
11.20
DNS
Russell Paul
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Trevor Chung
Markham D H S
NT
DNS
Sean Han
St. Andrew's College
NT
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Marc latouche
Brother Andre C H S
10.88
10.84
10
Photo
Julius Adjei
St. Thomas of Villanova Colle
11.23
10.91
8
Photo
Romaine Smith
Father Michael McGivney C
11.27
11.10
6
Photo
Massimo Bertocchi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
11.54
11.27
4
Photo
Matt Middleton
St. Andrew's College
11.57
11.33
2
Photo
Davannal Phillips
Unionville H S
11.40
11.34
1
Photo
Randolph Fajardo
St. Elizabeth C H S
11.49
11.48
Photo
Marc Fields
Maple H.S.
11.58
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 11 May 2004 17:15:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en