Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Alex Augimeri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.10
11.10
Jason Yadao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
11.47
11.10
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.13
11.21
Timothy Abule
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.41
11.24
James Kanu
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.20
11.26
Kevin K Galleta
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
11.20
11.32
Miracle Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.98
11.34
Marcus Carrington
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
11.59
11.39
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.84
11.43
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.31
11.51
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.14
11.53
Dionte Loregnard
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.84
11.60
Desmond Edoimioya
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
12.70
11.62
Jimane Bello
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.35
11.66
Cody Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
11.66
Andrew Matthews
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.50
11.68
Nashawn N Gillett
Brebeuf - Willowdale
11.70
11.70
Nicholas Lee
Mary Ward - Scarborough
11.60
11.72
Alessio Adriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.11
11.73
Tyrique Cuffie
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.70
11.73
Joseph Sinogo
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
11.90
11.73
Ryan Mitra
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
12.25
11.75
Garnett Graham
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
11.75
Frederic F Dimalanta
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
11.84
John Raagas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.39
11.92
Gerrit Stuivenberg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.93
11.98
Emilio Nunez
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
12.37
11.99
Kyle Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.02
Taufiq Stanley
St. Patrick - Toronto
12.00
12.02
Ebuka Osuji
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.41
12.03
Michael Mannone
Blessed Card Newman
NT
12.04
Michael Bedard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12.32
12.06
Filip Czul
St. Michael Choir - Toronto
12.00
12.08
Karlo Manapat
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.20
12.09
Davaughn A O'connor
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
NT
12.09
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.03
12.16
Denzel Perez
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.36
12.20
Christian Java
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
12.21
Steve Wafo
?sc Saint-Fr?re-Andr?
12.34
12.33
Daniel Dacosta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.30
12.34
Richard Marshall
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
12.35
Sean Huckvale
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.50
12.36
Dennis Rossler
Blessed Card Newman
NT
12.49
Ryan Cabral
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.52
Victor Omoyele
St. Patrick - Toronto
12.65
12.52
David Frise
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
12.57
Alvin Lin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
12.77
12.68
Anthony Vierra
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
12.70
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.88
12.88
Pavin Flora
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
12.90
Christian Delfino
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
12.99
Jonathan Taylor
Neil McNeil - Toronto
14.30
13.05
Faniel Mehari
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.10
Charles Usana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.42
13.16
Christopher Forrest
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
NT
13.23
Angelo Dipasquale
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
13.47
Djo Bolemwa
?sc Saint-Fr?re-Andr?
13:39.12
13.79
Joshua Paciocco
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.96
Kevin Ye
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
14.10
Ben Kwawukumey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.40
DNS
Yaqub Farzan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Reinald De Leon
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
DNS
Mekhi Hyman
Chaminade College - Toronto
12.50
DNS
Kelvin Njiriri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.79
DNS
Sam Duffy
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Aaron Hector
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.41
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alex Augimeri
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.10
11.00
10
Timothy Abule
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.24
11.05
8
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.21
11.08
6
Jason Yadao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
11.10
11.16
5
Miracle Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
11.34
11.18
4
Kevin K Galleta
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
11.32
11.35
3
Marcus Carrington
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
11.39
11.38
2
James Kanu
Chaminade College - Toronto
11.26
11.70
1
c
Last updated Fri, 22 May 2015 19:53:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en