trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Aaron HectorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.6011.40
Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.7311.42
Jason YadaoMary Ward - Scarborough10.9911.47
Vishon HusbandsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.0011.50
Timmy AbuleSt. Patrick - Toronto11.2011.64
James KanuChaminade College - Toronto11.5011.67
Miracle DuruFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.1411.76
Jide AgbeBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT11.80
Nicholas LeeMary Ward - Scarborough11.5511.84
Giorgio FallicoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.4911.94
Conor ThibeaultMarshall McLuhan - Toronto11.0311.95
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto11.2011.95
Julius LoMary Ward - Scarborough11.8712.00
Darius GraySt. Mary's - TorontoNT12.01
Kevin JohnsonDon Bosco - EtobicokeNT12.04
Marco ChiofaloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.6312.06
Daniel BegMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.7012.08
Frederic DimalantaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough11.9012.15
Nashawn N GillettBrebeuf - Willowdale11.0712.25
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - Toronto12.6912.26
Michael OliveiraNeil McNeil - Toronto12.2312.27
Michael BedardNeil McNeil - Toronto11.9812.29
Davaughn O'ConnorDon Bosco - EtobicokeNT12.30
Karlo ManapatMary Ward - Scarborough11.8212.30
Arnold CuevasFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.0012.30
Javonne SamuelsArchbishop Romero - TorontoNT12.34
Daniel GonzalesSt. Basil The Great - Weston2:46:39.0012.40
Chris ForrestMonsignor Percy Johnson12.5812.48
Tyler AlexanderBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT12.52
John BagarioMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.56
Nicholas ThompsonBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT12.57
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.61
Julius KapeniakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.0012.71
Keenan CalpitoCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.2013.10
Kyle AbinesArchbishop Romero - TorontoNT13.15
Derek DuarteBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT13.25
DiPasquale AngeloSt. Basil The Great - Weston13.6413.43
Stephan PrinceSt. Basil The Great - Weston13.3913.46
Faniel MehariSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.97
Jerry LaiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.8414.04
Alex PhanArchbishop Romero - TorontoNT14.35
Edouardo DeBarrosE.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre14.3114.46
Bruno TavaresBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Khamal Stewart-BaynesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale10.88DNS
Manny Dos SantosBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
Terrell RobertsSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor12.69DNS
Nathan FriginetteSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor11.30DNS
Jahlani FrederickSt. Patrick - TorontoNTDNS
Muyi YangFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Connor LawlessArchbishop Romero - TorontoNTDNS
Arjunan TheiventhiranMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.04DNS
Sam GordonNeil McNeil - Toronto12.62DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Aaron HectorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4011.1710
Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4211.418
Vishon HusbandsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.5011.506
Miracle DuruFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.7611.545
Timmy AbuleSt. Patrick - Toronto11.6411.564
James KanuChaminade College - Toronto11.6711.893
Jide AgbeBishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto11.8012.122
Jason YadaoMary Ward - Scarborough11.47DNF
c Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:17:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en