trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Seon HolmesVaughan S S11.0111.05Photo
Yitzhak LewinBayview S S11.0011.17Photo
Jerome St. BernardFather Michael McGivney C11.2011.20Photo
Bruce AnthonySt. Augustine CHS11.2511.55Photo
Tayo MorrisonVaughan S S11.6011.68Photo
David BrumwellBrother Andre C H S11.5011.81Photo
Magnus LeungSt. Augustine CHS12.7211.84Photo
Michael ValentineFather Michael McGivney CNT11.98Photo
Trevor SchroerNewmarket H SNT12.02Photo
Benson NgUnionville H S12.2212.07Photo
Fred DonsahMaple H. S.NT12.08Photo
Mark McGownKing City S SNT12.11Photo
Josh BrownVaughan S S12.7112.21Photo
Devon MorrisEmily Carr Secondary School13.1412.29Photo
Andrew ChanMarkham D H SNT12.36Photo
Rintaro MakinoNewmarket H SNT12.36Photo
Kareem MosesRichmond Hill H SNT12.39Photo
Daniel MokSt. Robert C H SNT12.42Photo
Anthony LukesBrother Andre C H SNT12.42Photo
Kenny HsiAurora H S12.7412.48Photo
Nuwan WijeratneBayview S SNT12.52Photo
Tony WuUnionville H S12.7612.62Photo
Kareem WilliamsFather Michael McGivney CNT12.65Photo
Brandon LeongBrother Andre C H SNT12.69Photo
Nigel WilliamsFather Michael McGivney CNT12.77Photo
Jordan LupoSt. Robert C H SNT12.80Photo
Hussein BellotSir. William Mulock SSNT12.84Photo
Paul MastragostinoEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT12.84Photo
Mike BarbalinardoAurora H SNT12.88Photo
Jaddeus NgThornlea S SNT12.90Photo
Jimmy ChenMarkham D H SNT12.96Photo
Peter ChanMarkville S S12.0012.99Photo
Joe HuangMarkham D H SNT13.07Photo
Matt MonferadiAurora H SNT13.09Photo
Christopher BattagliaSt. Robert C H SNT13.10Photo
Frankie DiPauloKeswick H SNT13.12Photo
Ivan ChanBayview S SNT13.13Photo
Rob HattamSir. William Mulock SSNT13.16Photo
Andrew YoannisSt. Robert C H SNT13.19Photo
Stephen GrayWestmount C INT13.19Photo
Niraj PatelWestmount C INT13.23Photo
Matt SteirhoffBrother Andre C H SNT13.28Photo
Trevor RossSir. William Mulock SSNT13.36Photo
Andrew AquinoSt. Joan of Arc C H S13.7513.46Photo
Alan ChowMiddlefield C INT13.52Photo
Daniel GoodmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.13.0013.69Photo
Alex BatistaAlexander MacKenzie H S13.4513.71Photo
Calvin LinMiddlefield C INT13.76Photo
Michael NuduazaSt. Robert C H SNT13.76Photo
Bobby LeungBayview S SNT13.79Photo
Hillman ChanSt. Robert C H SNT13.80Photo
Chris WatermanOur Lady of the LakeNT13.84Photo
Ray ParkThornlea S SNT13.84Photo
Felix TsuiThornlea S SNT13.85Photo
Raymond LiSt. Robert C H SNT13.99Photo
Dean ShaftWestmount C INT14.00Photo
James OhSt. Robert C H SNT14.22Photo
Michael SladeKeswick H S00.1414.33Photo
Davin YoungCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.14.5014.39Photo
Eugene SkotkinRichmond Hill H SNT14.45Photo
Mohit VermaRichmond Hill H SNT14.70Photo
Saul HidalgoEmily Carr Secondary School13.4530.40Photo
Zack GodwinUnionville H SNTDNS
Alan CheungRichmond Hill H SNTDNS
Sheldon BrownSir. William Mulock SSNTDNS
Nicholas ChungBayview S SNTDNS
Brendan WhellerCardinal Carter S SNTDNS
Daniel FlemingKeswick H SNTDNS
Fayyaz SamjiThornlea S SNTDNS
Uri MarantzThornhill S SNTDNS
Amit AjmaniBayview S SNTDNS
Evan SinukoffThornhill S SNTDNS
Jimmy LyMaple H. S.12.50DNS
Sairam SivakumarAurora H SNTDNS
Eric DoppeltCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Edson JacksonFather Michael McGivney CNTDNS
Eugene TamSt. Robert C H SNTDNS
Arsha ContractorThornhill S SNTPhoto
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Seon HolmesVaughan S S11.0510.9010Photo
Jerome St. BernardFather Michael McGivney C11.2010.978Photo
Yitzhak LewinBayview S S11.1711.106Photo
Bruce AnthonySt. Augustine CHS11.5511.354Photo
Tayo MorrisonVaughan S S11.6811.482Photo
David BrumwellBrother Andre C H S11.8111.571Photo
Michael ValentineFather Michael McGivney C11.9811.94Photo
Magnus LeungSt. Augustine CHS11.8412.43Photo
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.