Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
11.20
11.46
-1.9
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
11.50
11.64
+0.0
Malik Holligan-Lewis
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
12.20
11.86
-0.8
Damian Collins
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
11.92
-1.5
Joshua Acheanpong
Emery - North York
12.46
11.95
+0.0
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
11.50
11.99
-1.6
Malachi Robinson
Westview Centennial
NT
12.01
-2.1
Howard Louis
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
12.08
-1.6
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.08
-0.8
Keano Allen
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
12.20
12.12
-1.5
Jamani Messado
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
11.98
12.12
-1.9
Nicholas Woodrow
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
12.15
+0.0
D'Shaun Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
12.30
12.20
-1.6
Tony Liu
Earl Haig SS
NT
12.22
-1.6
James Haughton
A. Y. Jackson - North York
11.15
12.23
-2.1
Bartel Fletcher-Herry
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
12.27
-1.9
James Lin
York Mills - North York
NT
12.29
+0.0
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.33
-1.9
Diyn Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
12.28
12.35
-0.8
Demar Holness
Westview Centennial
NT
12.35
-2.1
Jaiden Wilks
West Hill - West Hill
NT
12.38
+0.0
Ian Roxas
Don Mills - North York
NT
12.38
-1.5
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.30
12.43
-1.9
Kai Roberts
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
12.77
12.51
-2.1
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.54
-1.9
Kirk Jack
Newtonbrook - North York
12.50
12.56
-1.9
Keenen Williamson
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
12.57
-1.6
Justin Fodor
York Mills - North York
NT
12.59
-0.8
Alan Yu
Don Mills - North York
NT
12.68
+0.0
D'Andre Clarke-Bastien
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
13.00
12.72
+0.0
Alex Soukavongsa
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
12.73
-1.9
Evan Soumbas
Don Mills - North York
NT
12.80
-0.8
Eric Sadler
C. W. Jefferys - North York
12.83
12.83
-1.9
Furqan Butt
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
12.92
-1.5
Barbaros Ozkan
Don Mills - North York
NT
12.92
-0.8
Ken Wong
Earl Haig SS
NT
13.02
-1.9
Derek Hsing
York Mills - North York
NT
13.03
-1.9
Khaled Ryaz
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
13.10
-1.6
Jamayne James
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
13.26
13.13
-1.6
Alec Mak
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
13.28
-2.1
Elijah Joseph-Barrett
Don Mills - North York
NT
13.30
-1.9
Luis Tiru
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
13.60
13.36
-1.9
Joshua Chiang
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
13.51
-2.1
Rakeem Denny
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
13.63
-1.9
Darren Wegner
Northview Heights - North York
12.78
13.68
-2.1
Eugene Jang
Earl Haig SS
NT
13.94
+0.0
Matthew Dunchcyh
Earl Haig SS
NT
14.00
-0.8
Dimitri Nelson
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
13.70
14.01
-0.8
Daniel Ogunlana
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
14.07
-1.5
Kaan Koseturk
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
14.56
-1.5
Shoaib Mohmand
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
14.61
-1.5
Gavan Singh
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
NT
15.20
-1.6
Jaquan Worrell
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
NT
DNS
-1.9
Micheal Allen
Emery - North York
12.23
DNS
-1.5
Kaon Chen
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
-1.9
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
11.46
11.09
0.9
10
Malik Holligan-Lewis
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
11.86
11.31
0.9
8
Jamani Messado
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
12.12
11.57
3.5
6
Damian Collins
John Polanyi CI-North York
11.92
11.61
0.9
5
Bartel Fletcher-Herry
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
12.27
11.62
3.5
4
James Haughton
A. Y. Jackson - North York
12.23
11.65
3.5
3
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
12.08
11.66
3.5
2
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
11.64
11.67
0.9
1
Joshua Acheanpong
Emery - North York
11.95
11.67
0.9
Malachi Robinson
Westview Centennial
12.01
11.76
0.9
Howard Louis
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
12.08
11.78
0.9
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
11.99
11.80
0.9
Tony Liu
Earl Haig SS
12.22
11.81
3.5
D'Shaun Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
12.20
11.88
3.5
Keano Allen
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
12.12
11.90
3.5
Nicholas Woodrow
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
12.15
11.95
3.5
c
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en