trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Steve TurnerSt. Thomas AquinasNT10.95
Cauchy MuambaFr. Michael Goetz11.3011.10
Tyronne HalsteadThe Woodlands S S10.8811.17
Dontae Richards-KwokThe Woodlands S S10.8011.34
Keenan DumoySt. Joseph S S10.8011.38
Jason DuncanFr. Michael Goetz11.3011.66
Jamaal SmithRick Hansen S SNT11.76
Jamie GlasgowAscension of Our Lord S S10.8011.77
Matthew CarrejolaPhilip Pocock S S11.0011.77
Mark SteelePort Credit S S11.2011.00
Curtis Helmer PeschierAscension of Our Lord S S11.2011.21
Aaron Bramwell-ColeHarold M. Brathwaite Secondary11.0011.24
Anatole RobertsFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc11.4011.64
Jeremy MoseleySt. Marguerite d'Youville11.4011.65
Wesley O'NeillCawthra Park S S11.5011.68
Kurt ThompsonOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT11.68
Jared FridyBramalea S S13.0011.74
Rayan WilsonAscension of Our Lord S SNT11.74
Brandon ApelgrenThe Woodlands S S12.0011.75
Lorenzo CuffySt. Thomas AquinasNT11.77
Vaspan GuttaMeadowvale S S11.2811.79
Jermal AlleyneRobert F. Hall C S SNT11.84
Tristan McIntoshSt. Joseph S S11.2011.86
Sonny OngIona C S SNT11.97
Jermaine Lewis-ParrisFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc11.3011.97
Demarquis AlexanderSt. Marguerite d'Youville11.6012.00
Alvin BayleyJohn Fraser S S11.6012.00
Suliman RajiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga11.0012.02
Terry BayleyJohn Fraser S S11.6012.08
Marc ProctorSt. Francis Xavier S SNT12.14
Chris AtkinsonSt. Francis Xavier S SNT12.16
Darryl Joseph-DennieClarkson S S11.9012.18
Che ThomasNotre Dame H S11.4012.21
Ryan PerezIona C S SNT12.22
Kenroy KerrFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc11.6012.26
Felipe Mesa-RamirezSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo12.1012.27
Collins OlakanmiPhilip Pocock S S11.5012.27
Luigi GardeSt. Martin H S12.5012.28
Jonathan GermainOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT12.31
Akeem AmanSt. Augustine S S12.1012.34
Michael ScamurraLoyola C S S12.2012.44
Andrew HenryGordon Graydon Mem. S S12.6012.55
Richard WilliamsBrampton Centennial S SNT12.56
Neroy CollinsCentral Peel S S12.0012.63
Jermanu McDonaldBrampton Centennial S SNT12.64
Jerome TurkaljLoyola C S S12.0012.73
Darren KilkennyFr. Michael GoetzNT12.81
Jamal FirthSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo12.2012.88
Paul ThomasErindale S S12.7112.91
Karan GhorpadeRick Hansen S SNT12.96
Tresian McgregorSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT12.97
William AlliMayfield S S12.1013.01
Dave AgubSt. Joseph S SNT13.20
Lloyd JohnsonClarkson S SNT13.21
Anthony WalcottErindale S S12.9913.31
Justin WongStreetsville S SNT13.50
Chris DoTurner-Fenton S SNT13.52
Jonathan RobinsonCentral Peel S S12.5013.64
Jeremy ChanApplewood Hts S SNT14.04
Matthew FierkeMayfield S S13.5014.06
Manivonna ThevathasanApplewood Hts S SNT14.46
Marcel SamuelPort Credit S S11.3016.25
Rushane WilsonTurner-Fenton S SNTSCR
Nicholas HillGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTSCR
Philip PayneStreetsville S SNTSCR
Ahmed Hassan GendilRick Hansen S SNTSCR
Lorenzo BrownErindale S SNTSCR
Koyoute ForsytheSt. Marguerite d'Youville11.50SCR
Jean Paul IsaacsSt. Paul H S12:00.00SCR
Rayon MorganSt. Augustine S S11.80SCR
Marlon TraceyGordon Graydon Mem. S S11.60SCR
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Tyronne HalsteadThe Woodlands S S11.1710.94
Steve TurnerSt. Thomas Aquinas10.9511.06
Mark SteelePort Credit S S11.0011.14
Dontae Richards-KwokThe Woodlands S S11.3411.26
Jamie GlasgowAscension of Our Lord S S11.7711.36
Cauchy MuambaFr. Michael Goetz11.1011.40
Aaron Bramwell-ColeHarold M. Brathwaite Secondary11.2411.43
Curtis Helmer PeschierAscension of Our Lord S S11.2111.47
Keenan DumoySt. Joseph S S11.3811.53
Jeremy MoseleySt. Marguerite d'Youville11.6511.70
Jamaal SmithRick Hansen S S11.7611.74
Jason DuncanFr. Michael Goetz11.6611.75
Wesley O'NeillCawthra Park S S11.6811.83
Anatole RobertsFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc11.6411.84
Matthew CarrejolaPhilip Pocock S S11.7711.89
Kurt ThompsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel11.6812.11
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Steve TurnerSt. Thomas Aquinas11.0611.0110
Mark SteelePort Credit S S11.1411.228
Tyronne HalsteadThe Woodlands S S10.9411.256
Dontae Richards-KwokThe Woodlands S S11.2611.325
Jamie GlasgowAscension of Our Lord S S11.3611.354
Curtis Helmer PeschierAscension of Our Lord S S11.4711.453
Aaron Bramwell-ColeHarold M. Brathwaite Secondary11.4311.462
Cauchy MuambaFr. Michael Goetz11.4011.621
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.