Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
25.50
25.94
2.4
10
Ivana Atem
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.71
2.2
8
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.77
2.4
6
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.92
2.0
5
Alexandra Morales-Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
27.52
2.2
4
Desire Kennedy Swan
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
28.37
2.1
3
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
28.82
3.2
2
Carolyn Luk
Unionville - Markham
NT
29.05
2.1
1
Maria Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
29.55
2.1
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
30.39
2.0
Ayodele Gilpin
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
30.69
2.2
Ursula Holcroft
St. Brother Andr� CHS
NT
30.70
2.2
Lucy DeHaas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
32.00
31.38
2.0
Haley Neuman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.42
2.4
Sabrina Shamzada
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
31.54
3.2
Nia Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.55
2.4
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
32.00
31.92
2.0
Sarah Vieira
ESC Renaissance
NT
31.93
2.1
Asia Black
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
32.12
2.2
Michaela Li
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
32.29
2.1
Melissa Cheng
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
32.33
2.0
Simona Novielli
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
32.33
2.4
Alina Zhao
St. Robert CHS
NT
32.91
2.0
Saleena Osman
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
33.79
3.2
Emma Spano
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
33.87
2.1
Abimbola Balogun
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
36.04
2.4
Afrodite Mrakas
Keswick - Keswick
NT
37.39
3.2
Melissa Granell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
38.68
2.1
Nicole Fairweather
Keswick - Keswick
NT
DNS
2.0
Jordyn Andreevski
King City - Lions
NT
DNS
3.2
Tiana McLymont
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
2.4
Helia Khilbari
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
DNS
2.2
Alex Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
3.2
Audrey Li
Markville Secondary School
NT
DNS
3.2
Talia Kendal
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
3.2
Mariah Brown
Markville Secondary School
NT
DNS
2.0
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
2.1
c
Last updated Sat, 18 May 2019 20:28:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en