Meet Info
OFSAA South Region Track and Field Meet
May 30, 2019 to May 31, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1.
Tia Moffat
2.
Avery Ferron
3.
Sophie MacFarlane
4.
Emily Davidge
5.
Tia Moffat
52.00
51.57
2
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Julia Luberda
2.
Ann Mukkath
3.
Mikaelle Palaganas
4.
Everlie Viray
5.
Vy Nguyen
54.33
52.00
3
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Nicole McKenzie
2.
Katie Johnson
3.
Marlee Young
4.
Fabiana Sucre Barreto
5.
Latavia Brown-Gregory
6.
Abinaya Muraleetharan
52.90
52.01
4
Bishop Ryan Secondary School
1.
Theresa Elugbaju
2.
Keren DeAragao
3.
Madelyn Wilk
4.
Laila Hampson
5.
Nia Jeremie
52.10
52.12
5
Kings Christian Collegiate
1.
Katie Hartman
2.
Ainsley Wallace
3.
Temi Okotore
4.
Brynley McDermott
52.00
52.68
6
Bishop Tonnos
1.
Raelene Verbruggen
2.
Jaden Mullings
3.
Brynn Jurus
4.
Sophie Myles
53.70
52.94
7
Georgetown District HighSchool
1.
Allie Hollman
2.
Reka Somogyi
3.
Kya Carter
4.
Ava Knights
53.60
52.99
8
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1.
Gia Clarke-Jolly
2.
Nashyah Armstrong
3.
Deandra Turgott
4.
Melissa Melbourne
5.
Danikka Scott
6.
Allyson Francis
54.79
53.23
9
Centennial - Welland
1.
Eden Vince
2.
Kyleigh Gisel
3.
Jessica Gibson
4.
Katelyn Romano
5.
Elizabeth Beach
6.
Ashtynn Caldwell
53.99
53.75
10
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Taryn Mitchell
2.
Alison O'Connor
3.
Molly Hildebrandt
4.
Gwendolyn Cudmore
5.
Alexa Massey
53.56
53.76
11
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1.
Blessing Mauppa
2.
Arianna Lee
3.
Angelina Soda
4.
Denae Prawl
5.
Lauren Fernandes
53.65
54.10
12
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1.
Kyra Luke
2.
Jasmine Francis
3.
Monika Zawalski
4.
Jenae Hylton
5.
Isabel Jimenez
54.29
54.49
13
Dundas Valley
1.
Olivia Spencer
2.
Jessica Barz
3.
Grace Terhljan
4.
Zoe Lowe
5.
Julia Zacharia
6.
Leah Waite
54.65
54.56
14
McKinnon Park Secondary
1.
Alexis Doolittle
2.
Kaitlynn Stewart
3.
Brodi Levitt
4.
Aurora Thorpe
5.
Breagha Sharpe
6.
Cassandra Hills
55.88
54.88
15
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
1.
Natajah Selman
2.
Andrea Bergie
3.
Emma Lefebvre
4.
Jahshyla Steven
5.
Adrianna Gadsby
57.40
58.73
c
Last updated Sat, 01 Jun 2019 12:39:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en