trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Records
ROPSSAA25.201993Claudine ChristopherNPK
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas AquinasNT26.07-0.0
Athena McBeanSt. Francis Xavier S S25.9426.54-0.0
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga26.2027.35-0.0
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S27.5027.41-0.0
Keshia PrimoFr. Michael Goetz26.6028.20-0.0
Ariana LloydClarkson S S24.5026.64-0.0
Giselle MangalSt. Joan of Arc CSS25.9027.66-0.0
Samatha SpikeSt. Augustine S S25.3027.68-0.0
Ritchea HodgeMayfield S S00.2827.80-0.0
Nadia FilippelliFr. Michael Goetz25.9028.21-0.0
Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc26.2027.69-0.0
Jennifer SeeduSt Edmund Campion Secondary S25.9027.80-0.0
Alyssa AcornJohn Fraser S S27.5027.82-0.0
Deandra PaulSt. Augustine S S25:07.0027.82-0.0
Cloenica Dos SantosFletcher's Meadow Secondary ScNT27.83-0.0
Karyn HansonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S25.0028.26-0.0
Chimwe Estick-RansoneFr. Michael GoetzNT28.92-0.0
Daniella OwusuSt. Marguerite d'Youville29:10.0029.01-0.0
Melissa HewittSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo25.0029.38-0.0
Jhanaree McDonaldFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc26.0029.41-0.0
Chantelle SelkridgeAscension of Our Lord S SNT29.99-0.0
Tamika SwabyCardinal Leger S S29.0030.04-0.0
Kim ShelleyHeart Lake S SNT30.31-0.0
Nastajah SmartSt. Aloysius Gonzaga28.0030.32-0.0
Rocheal PhillipsCentral Peel S S33.0030.35-0.0
Stephanie PorteousSt. Paul H S29.0030.40-0.0
Tesharah BriscoeCentral Peel S S32.0030.46-0.0
Sabrina BrathwaiteCardinal Leger S S29.0030.77-0.0
Raquel MclarenCardinal Leger S S28.0031.09-0.0
Denielle BravoClarkson S SNT31.19-0.0
Omega MightyFletcher's Meadow Secondary ScNT31.35-0.0
Anna-Kay TateCardinal Leger S S29.0031.91-0.0
Tafari BrewsterAscension of Our Lord S SNT32.23-0.0
Camille AmigeloPhilip Pocock S SNT36.78-0.0
Chian NtiamoahBramalea S SNTDNS-0.0
Ryann FlectherFr. Michael Goetz26.10DNS-0.0
Joanne AsquettaPhilip Pocock S SNTDNS-0.0
Christine McGregorSt. Marguerite d'Youville28:35.00DNS-0.0
Helina AboagyeSt. Joseph S SNTDNS-0.0
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas Aquinas26.0726.35-0.0
Athena McBeanSt. Francis Xavier S S26.5426.41-0.0
Ariana LloydClarkson S S26.6426.96-0.0
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga27.3527.07-0.0
Karyn HansonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S28.2627.57-0.0
Ritchea HodgeMayfield S S27.8027.86-0.0
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S27.4127.73-0.0
Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc27.6927.90-0.0
Giselle MangalSt. Joan of Arc CSS27.6628.05-0.0
Deandra PaulSt. Augustine S S27.8228.12-0.0
Cloenica Dos SantosFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc27.8328.22-0.0
Jennifer SeeduSt Edmund Campion Secondary S27.8028.40-0.0
Alyssa AcornJohn Fraser S S27.8228.52-0.0
Nadia FilippelliFr. Michael Goetz28.2128.57-0.0
Keshia PrimoFr. Michael Goetz28.2029.34-0.0
Samatha SpikeSt. Augustine S S27.68DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga27.0725.90-0.010
Athena McBeanSt. Francis Xavier S S26.4125.98-0.08
Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas Aquinas26.3526.23-0.06
Ariana LloydClarkson S S26.9626.59-0.05
Karyn HansonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S27.5726.73-0.04
Nikki BrownFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc27.9027.65-0.03
Ritchea HodgeMayfield S S27.8627.80-0.02
Shalkta WhiteCawthra Park S S27.7327.99-0.01
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.