Meet Info
Colts Classic
May 10, 2023 to May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Destiny Eno
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.89
27.65
-3.0
Kazhayne Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
30.00
27.82
-4.0
I-Keela Creary
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.70
27.89
-4.0
Leahkai Kinghorn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
27.98
-0.5
Blessing Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.94
28.00
-3.0
Sophia Liovas
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
24.50
28.54
-3.0
Myisha Douglas
Weston - Weston
NT
28.91
-0.5
Jada John
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.48
29.00
-3.0
Precious Agyei
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.90
29.25
-3.0
Alexandra Cole
University of Toronto Schools
NT
29.74
-1.0
Amiya Clarke
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
29.92
-0.5
Asia Tamasa
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
29.21
29.96
-4.0
Guilana Calapatan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
29.99
-2.9
Alexia Johnson
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
30.96
-2.1
Shentel Turner
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.92
30.99
-4.0
Elaine Wang
Bill Hogarth - Markham
34.71
31.91
-4.0
Emily Ahle
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.99
-0.5
Maryam Afrasiabi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
32.08
-1.0
Stephanie Kalamaris
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
32.39
-2.9
Illyaana Mackinnon
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
32.70
-2.9
Jelicia Barker
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
32.81
-1.7
Sophia Panteva
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
32.86
-0.5
Maggie Watt
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
32.89
-2.9
Ivie Ibizugbe
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
33.02
-2.1
Tobi Lee
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
33.14
-1.0
Vienna Chiodo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
33.26
-1.0
Skyler VanRoestel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
33.31
-4.0
Cassandra Totsis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
33.73
-0.5
Fiona Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
34.08
-2.1
Gloria Ciorescu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
34.91
-1.7
Sia Sharma
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
32.00
35.05
-4.0
Hana Morovati
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
35.59
-2.9
Undariya Purevdorj
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
36.21
-1.7
Emma Sojak
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
36.59
-1.7
Kayla Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
37.30
-1.7
Keshvi Solanki
Bill Hogarth - Markham
NT
37.36
-2.1
Maryam Gaffar
Weston - Weston
NT
37.62
-2.9
Hailey Lo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-1.0
Brandy Okuonhae
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.19
DNS
-3.0
Carmella Watson
Weston - Weston
NT
DNS
-2.1
Samantha Williams
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27.50
DNS
-3.0
Milena M Leo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
DNS
-1.7
Stephanie Anderson
Weston - Weston
NT
DNS
-1.7
Natalie Rutigliano
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.5
Harmony Mark
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-4.0
Olivia Ko
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-2.9
Dalyla Horn
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-1.0
Ryhana Williams
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-1.0
Anya Jade Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-1.7
Emily Hemmerechts
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
-0.5
Samantha Segarajasinghe
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-2.1
Jamela Carolino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-1.0
Paola Danta
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-2.9
Elizabeth Akua Frimpomaa
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
28.05
DNS
-3.0
Michelle Baranova
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
-2.1
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
I-Keela Creary
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.89
27.25
-2.4
10
Blessing Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.00
27.39
-2.4
8
Kazhayne Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
27.82
27.44
-2.4
6
Destiny Eno
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.65
27.76
-2.4
5
Jada John
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
29.00
28.41
-2.4
4
Myisha Douglas
Weston - Weston
28.91
29.34
-2.4
3
Leahkai Kinghorn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
27.98
SCR
-2.4
Sophia Liovas
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
28.54
SCR
-2.4
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2023 20:07:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en