Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 15, 2023 to May 16, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Riley Hopley
Appleby College - Oakville
26.01
26.55
1.9
Inaya Ayorinde
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
26.84
3.5
Hannah Clarke
Country Day School - King City
26.55
26.85
3.4
McKenna Douglas
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
27.57
26.95
4.3
Hazel Allen
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
28.11
2.9
Sophie Oberlander
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
27.76
1.9
Natalie Harrison
Albert College - Belleville
29.45
28.93
4.3
Cassia Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
29.80
29.24
2.9
TianTian Dong
Trinity College - Port Hope
30.52
29.59
3.4
Lily Lloyd
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
29.76
3.4
Ava Papanikolaou
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
30.08
2.9
Sydney Roberts
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
31.00
3.4
Bushra Ahmed
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
31.62
3.5
Sarah Cathers
Country Day School - King City
33.90
31.69
3.4
Sophia Fava
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
32.03
3.5
Funmi Okeowo
Ridley College
NT
32.19
4.3
Scarlett Ming
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
32.23
2.9
Teah Prince
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
32.73
1.9
Chloe Lung
Ridley College
NT
32.73
3.4
Megan Sandusky
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
33.95
32.86
2.9
Sophie Feeny
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
32.87
1.9
Haley Robinson
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
33.04
3.4
Glory Ezechim
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
34.66
34.04
4.3
Lexi Thompson-Ferrusi
Ridley College
NT
34.79
4.3
Olivia Piccolo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
3.5
Sophie Holt
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
41.74
DNS
2.9
Alex Estabrooks
Country Day School - King City
26.03
DNS
3.5
Jennah Pieris
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
31.40
DNS
3.5
Katelyn Nethercott
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
33.25
DNS
3.5
Bree Porteous
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
31.77
DNS
1.9
Sophia Violo
Holy Name of Mary -Mississauga
35.10
DNS
4.3
Tofunmi Olojede
Ridley College
27.00
DNS
2.9
Olivia Ulrich
Ridley College
NT
DNS
1.9
Alessia Sessua
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
4.3
Ella Leggat
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
32.10
DNS
1.9
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Hannah Clarke
Country Day School - King City
26.85
25.47
2.6
10
Riley Hopley
Appleby College - Oakville
26.55
25.52
2.6
8
Inaya Ayorinde
Appleby College - Oakville
26.84
25.71
2.6
6
McKenna Douglas
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
26.95
26.25
2.6
5
Sophie Oberlander
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
27.76
27.85
2.6
4
Hazel Allen
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
28.11
28.18
2.6
3
Natalie Harrison
Albert College - Belleville
28.93
28.37
2.6
2
Cassia Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
29.24
30.29
2.6
1
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 15:18:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en