Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 18, 2023 to May 19, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Savannah Blair
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
24.47
24.84
-0.3
Riana Green
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
25.32
-0.4
Raeanne Jones
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
26.45
26.32
-2.7
Sidieka Reid
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
27.03
26.60
-1.9
Sa-nya Isaac
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
26.99
-1.9
Chelsea Winkle
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
27.01
-2.7
Selah Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
25.00
27.36
-1.1
Cauvais Deane
Notre Dame - Ajax
27.37
27.38
-0.4
Elisha Bollers
Notre Dame - Ajax
28.23
28.24
-1.9
Nyah Creary
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
28.68
28.40
-1.1
Mariah Terrelonge
Anderson - Whitby
28.55
28.48
-2.7
Bianca Avila-Pinnock
St. Stephen's - Bowmanvill
NT
28.48
-2.7
Taylor Winchuk
Brooklin - Brooklin
29.19
28.58
-0.3
Hannah Blodgett
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
28.63
-0.3
Isabel Wong
Notre Dame - Ajax
28.00
28.65
-0.4
Trinity Henry
All Saints - Whitby
29.77
28.83
-0.4
Danielle D Diamond
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
29.63
29.01
-0.4
Emma Badibengi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
29.26
-1.1
Kaylea Vogler
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
29.80
29.45
-1.9
Annie Harnett
Anderson - Whitby
30.47
29.76
-0.3
Serena Greto
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
30.56
29.97
-1.1
Yenuli Thiagarajah
Notre Dame - Ajax
29.49
30.06
-1.1
Chelsea Monk
Brooklin - Brooklin
29.61
30.06
-1.9
Pearl Publow
Brooklin - Brooklin
29.60
30.07
-2.7
Tehya Johnson
Clarington Central- Clarington
30.24
30.22
-2.7
Jada Wilson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
32.00
30.25
-0.4
Emma Dalby
Uxbridge S S
30.95
30.36
-2.7
Stella Stewart
Holy Trinity - Courtice
30.26
30.53
-1.1
Mya Barton
Henry Street - Whitby
31.28
31.17
-1.9
Sarah Okonkwo
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
31.51
-1.9
Kathryn Tavares
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
34.05
-1.1
Kaliyah James
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
30.47
DNS
-0.3
M'Bembi Johnson
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
NT
DNS
-0.3
Adrienne Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
DNS
-1.9
Georgetta Bangala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.4
Techea Shirley
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
29.44
DNS
-0.3
Aniyah Brewster
O'Neill C.V.I.
NT
DNS
-0.3
Faith Brown
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
34.55
DNS
-0.4
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Savannah Blair
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
24.84
24.84
-1.7
10
Riana Green
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
25.32
25.11
-1.7
8
Raeanne Jones
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
26.32
25.99
-1.7
6
Selah Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
27.36
26.36
-1.7
5
Sidieka Reid
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
26.60
26.38
-1.7
4
Cauvais Deane
Notre Dame - Ajax
27.38
26.70
-1.7
3
Sa-nya Isaac
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
26.99
26.86
-1.7
2
Chelsea Winkle
Pine Ridge - Pickering
27.01
26.87
-1.7
1
c
Last updated Fri, 19 May 2023 15:59:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en