Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2023 to May 18, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Gloria Etim
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
28.02
26.52
10
Victoria Etim
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
27.89
27.01
8
Blessing Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.94
27.04
6
I-Keela Creary
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.70
27.52
5
Alba Bonilla Perez
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
28.38
27.57
4
Julia Hughes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
27.50
27.72
3
Emmanuela Odukoya
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
28.01
2
Destiny Eno
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.89
28.10
1
Beverly Omere
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
29.65
28.15
Naomi Mitchell
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
29.35
28.45
Callista Ginevro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
28.73
Sabrina Roszak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
28.77
Savy French
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
29.03
Jada John
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.48
29.09
Annette Donkor
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
29.40
Alexandra Cole
University of Toronto Schools
29.74
29.48
Precious Agyei
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.90
29.50
Irmine Ndongmi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
30.28
29.63
Iszamael Bonsu
Loretto College
31.31
29.84
Elisabeth Kouassi
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
NT
29.96
Aya Kinsey
Father John Redmond - Toronto
30.06
29.96
Armannie Fontanilla-Castello
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
30.12
Corryna Felix
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
30.16
Leila Terceros David
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
32.73
30.36
Kaela Nebre
Notre Dame - Toronto
31.95
30.39
Michelle Mckoy
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
31.71
30.47
Kaylyn Simon
Madonna - Downsview
NT
30.59
Faith O Francis
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
30.62
Savanah Lewis
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
32.25
30.76
Danyella Moving
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
30.78
Jennifer Bonsu
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
31.49
30.83
Mikayla Reid
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
30.99
Joyce Unishemi
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
31.22
Sophie Lee
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
31.55
Nana Awuah
Madonna - Downsview
NT
31.59
Elizabeth Tieku
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
31.77
Hannah Adusei
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
32.08
Keilah Millares
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
NT
32.16
Arlie Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
32.20
Jeniyah Halliman
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
32.23
Rosheena Owens
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
32.48
Jelicia Barker
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
32.81
32.66
Kymorah Daley
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
32.89
Jessica Nwaghodoh
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
33.00
33.13
Sophia Nguyen
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
33.18
Aleah Lim
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
33.41
Katrielle Nebre
Notre Dame - Toronto
36.48
33.46
Chanel Anno-firemong
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
33.63
Zakiya Minto-Ramsay
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
34.23
Alexis Oreiro
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
34.78
Chrystal Adjei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
36.21
Nayla Alvarez
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
36.23
Sofia Roca
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
36.52
Shirah Cardillo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
37.37
37.46
Ivie Ibizugbe
St. Basil The Great - Weston
33.02
DNS
Nicole Marineci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
30.30
DNS
Rayanna Medder
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Maria Botelho
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
Samantha Segarajasinghe
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
29.95
DNS
Shania Charles
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Joan Omokaro
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
Uzoma Chukwu
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2023 20:57:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en