Meet Info
Toronto North Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ashlee Williams
Westview Centennial-North York
25.70
26.94
Patrina Robinson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
26.00
28.87
Krystal George
Westview Centennial-North York
28.50
29.72
Alexus Nugent
Emery - North York
NT
27.44
Cassela Mills
Downsview - North York
NT
29.29
Fatumata Seebi
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
31.32
Alanna Chu
York Mills - North York
32.10
29.13
Erica Palmer
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
29.80
Katty Wu
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
29.99
Sam Wolfe
York Mills - North York
31.33
31.14
Karen Yu
York Mills - North York
32.69
31.48
Devika Thangarassa
A. Y. Jackson - North York
32.56
31.79
Odinga Harry
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
32.64
Elvisha Dhamala
Don Mills - North York
NT
34.06
Stephanie Kennedy
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
34.90
Danley Marc
Downsview - North York
NT
36.08
Kayla Fatal
Westview Centennial-North York
29.90
DNS
Kenisha Bogle
Westview Centennial-North York
29.00
DNS
Hsiao Kuo
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
DNS
Jacqueline Farkas
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
DNS
Sharon Platkin
Northview Heights - North York
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ashlee Williams
Westview Centennial-North York
26.94
26.32
10
Alexus Nugent
Emery - North York
27.44
26.39
8
Patrina Robinson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
28.87
27.87
6
Alanna Chu
York Mills - North York
29.13
28.14
5
Cassela Mills
Downsview - North York
29.29
29.03
4
Erica Palmer
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
29.80
29.21
3
Krystal George
Westview Centennial-North York
29.72
29.96
2
Fatumata Seebi
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
31.32
32.20
1
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:34:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en