Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Alexandra D'oliveria
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.26
27.77
Micha Powell
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
24.00
28.07
Charity Williams
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.31
28.90
Rebecca Lee
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.50
29.88
Leigh Raithby
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
31.50
28.84
Sammy Van Herk
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.59
29.58
Rachel Eng
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
31.00
29.95
Mary Grant
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.02
30.26
Hannah Lawrence
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.00
30.35
Cori Browne
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
30.66
Emily Ballantyne
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.50
30.90
Kendall Mar
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
30.59
31.34
Attiphah Moulton-Davis
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
31.63
Seona Lewis
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.44
31.83
Onitsha Gayle-Allen
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
33.00
31.97
Nicole Gregory
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
31.00
32.07
Shannon Kelsall
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.00
33.49
Chaya Bhardwaj
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
31.00
34.53
Jillian Chan
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.00
34.86
Charlotte Atkins
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
34.00
37.74
Jessica Goodnoh
Harbord - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Jessica Lemieux
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.45
DNS
Kelsay Adams
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.90
DNS
Shyanne S Vautour
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Lucy Yam
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Maria Tereshchenko
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.00
DNS
Amya Taylor-Walters
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Dora Dubber
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
34.00
DNS
Mikayla Bobb
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
31.50
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Micha Powell
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.07
26.70
10
Alexandra D'oliveria
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.77
27.64
8
Leigh Raithby
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.84
28.77
6
Charity Williams
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.90
29.41
4
Rachel Eng
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.95
29.71
2
Rebecca Lee
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.88
29.73
1
Mary Grant
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
30.26
29.77
Sammy Van Herk
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.58
30.31
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:37:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en