Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
25.30
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
26.00
26.30
Danielle Iaboni
St. Jean de Brebeuf
26.00
27.10
Caroline Stricelj
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
27.50
Jessica Rodin
Markham - Markham
NT
27.60
Emily Bondrager
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
28.70
Durka Muru
Bill Crothers - Unionville
28.00
28.80
Norlea Padua
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
29.00
Hatel Patel
Middlefield - Markham
29.20
29.30
Alex Thorn
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
NT
29.90
Angela Stea
St. Jean de Brebeuf
33.00
30.80
Alysa Hyder
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
29.66
30.90
Yazmine Deblois
St. Jean de Brebeuf
31.86
32.20
Sara Mackneson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
32.40
Gina Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
32.70
Jezica Jeeva
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
33.10
Reshma Nair
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
33.80
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kiara Armstrong
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
26.00
DNS
Juliana Puopolo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Hadeyea Ahmadi
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Emily Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
25.30
25.40
10
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
26.30
26.70
8
Danielle Iaboni
St. Jean de Brebeuf
27.10
26.80
6
Caroline Stricelj
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
27.50
27.30
5
Jessica Rodin
Markham - Markham
27.60
28.10
4
Durka Muru
Bill Crothers - Unionville
28.80
28.80
3
Norlea Padua
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
29.00
28.90
2
Emily Bondrager
Bill Crothers - Unionville
28.70
29.30
1
Hatel Patel
Middlefield - Markham
29.30
29.80
Alex Thorn
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
29.90
30.40
Alysa Hyder
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
30.90
31.30
Angela Stea
St. Jean de Brebeuf
30.80
31.50
Gina Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
32.70
32.70
Yazmine Deblois
St. Jean de Brebeuf
32.20
33.00
Sara Mackneson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
32.40
34.00
Jezica Jeeva
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
33.10
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 17 May 2013 20:54:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en