Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Juliana Puopolo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
26.35
Natasha Klaisos
Markville - Markham
00.90
26.10
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
27.19
Sierra Donaldson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.80
27.70
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
28.21
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
28.31
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
28.37
Sade McCreath
St. Edmund Campion
25.10
28.38
Raffaella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
28.53
Kiera Hill
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
28.75
Matina Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
28.77
Isabella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
28.79
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
29.44
Katarina Guillen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.90
29.46
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
29.47
Chelsea Fraser
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
29.54
Shakira Spence
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
29.79
Francesca Tria Espinoza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.81
Vasty Owusu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.80
29.96
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
29.50
30.32
Tiffany Louie
Unionville - Markham
NT
30.33
Jay So
Unionville - Markham
NT
30.37
Anfisa Lyasota
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
30.52
Karen He
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
30.77
Sara Mackenson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
30.89
Yazmine Deblois
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
31.25
Leila Ban
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
31.34
Deshini Wickramapala
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
31.48
Keyanna Harris
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
31.81
Antia Jeyaseelan
Unionville - Markham
NT
32.07
Brianne Fraser
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
32.25
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
NT
32.27
Wiseley Wong
Unionville - Markham
NT
33.45
Mika Francisco
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
33.76
Gina Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
33.94
Genevieve Kantorowitz-Sapers
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
34.05
Savanna Roberts
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
34.19
Vicky Qiao
Unionville - Markham
NT
34.77
Monique Lewis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
35.12
Megan Walker
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
1:01.29
Brittany Calvert
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Renee Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Kaleryia Azov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Jenysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Chanelle Morrison
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Emily Bondrager
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Joneisha Stephens
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Chyna Watson-Reid
St. Edmund Campion
25.40
DNS
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Zoe Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Megan Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Irene Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Sharon Cheng
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Magdalene Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Norlea Padua
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Jasmine Case
Markham - Markham
00.80
DNS
Aaliyah Grannum
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Bernice Johnson
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Emily Martin
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Chelsea MacNeil
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.80
DNS
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
00.70
DNS
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Mia De Gasperis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Kayla Randazzo
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Juliana Puopolo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
26.35
26.32
10
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
27.19
27.19
8
Sierra Donaldson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
27.70
27.29
6
Natasha Klaisos
Markville - Markham
26.10
27.38
5
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville - Stouffville
28.21
27.54
4
Katarina Guillen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
29.46
28.34
3
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
28.37
28.36
2
Raffaella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
28.53
28.50
1
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
28.31
28.53
Isabella Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
28.79
29.09
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
29.47
29.38
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
29.44
29.51
Chelsea Fraser
Bill Crothers - Unionville
29.54
29.88
Sade McCreath
St. Edmund Campion
28.38
SCR
Matina Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
28.77
DNS
Kiera Hill
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
28.75
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en