Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 16, 2022 to May 17, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ashton Watson
St. Andrew`s College - Aurora
NT
22.74
0.6
Olobo Okpanachi
Albert College - Belleville
NT
23.11
2.1
Abeiku Darkwa
De La Salle College - Toronto
23.71
23.69
2.9
Toyo Udoeyop
Trinity College - Port Hope
25.32
23.94
3.1
Gavin Owen
St. Andrew`s College - Aurora
NT
23.94
-1.2
Nathan Reid
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
23.54
24.01
1.7
Simon Belaisis
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
23.35
23.04
0.6
Daniel McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
23.50
23.50
2.1
Jared Rhorer
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
23.88
0.6
Jeremy Atafo
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
23.95
2.9
Ayo Adewumi
Albert College - Belleville
NT
23.97
2.1
Jason Ma
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
24.01
3.1
JP Campione
Crescent School - Willowdale
26.10
24.25
2.1
Max Perricone
St. Andrew`s College - Aurora
24.71
24.29
3.1
Quincy Qin
Albert College - Belleville
NT
24.73
1.7
James Cifelli Kearney
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
24.94
25.04
-1.2
Anthony Forletta
De La Salle College - Toronto
25.43
25.04
2.9
Landon Paton
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
25.04
1.7
Stewart Fenn
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
25.06
-1.2
David Amn
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
25.15
1.7
Mateo Maiocco
Lakefield College - Lakefield
NT
25.21
0.6
Spencer List
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
25.96
25.37
1.7
Darius des Vignes
Ridley College - St. Catharine
NT
25.62
-1.2
Ben van Meggelen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
25.65
2.9
Andreas Petrozza
St. Andrew`s College - Aurora
NT
25.71
1.7
David Oladiran
Trinity College - Port Hope
27.83
25.74
1.7
Raphael Chahinian
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
26.54
26.03
0.6
Salam Gueye
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
26.16
0.6
Jack Silverman
Ridley College - St. Catharine
NT
26.34
3.1
Pen Murray
Lakefield College - Lakefield
NT
26.40
2.1
Max Fang
Holy Trinity School
NT
26.74
3.1
Josh Bougadis
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
26.94
2.1
Liam Mawhinney
Albert College - Belleville
NT
27.07
-1.2
Kaiden Wealch
Lakefield College - Lakefield
NT
27.08
3.1
Alex Comen
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
27.59
-1.2
Cater Pilon
Ridley College - St. Catharine
NT
27.69
2.9
Eason Yang
Trinity College - Port Hope
32.05
28.98
3.1
Paul Hausherr
Ridley College - St. Catharine
NT
29.04
-1.2
Noah Yu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
2.1
Tristan Wilson
Villanova College - King City
27.15
DNS
2.1
Nicholas Knoth
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
DNS
0.6
Joshua Caloiero
Ridley College - St. Catharine
NT
DNS
2.9
Luque Lockhart
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
2.9
Toby Hugh
St. Andrew`s College - Aurora
NT
DNS
1.7
Ramtin Babaeimoghaddam
Pickering College - Newmarket
24.77
DNS
-1.2
Jay Hung
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
3.1
Jacob Ginsberg
Country Day School - King City
27.00
DNS
0.6
David Fu
Pickering College - Newmarket
31.14
DNS
2.9
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ashton Watson
St. Andrew`s College - Aurora
22.74
22.57
1.3
10
Simon Belaisis
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
23.04
22.58
1.3
8
Olobo Okpanachi
Albert College - Belleville
23.11
22.77
1.3
6
Abeiku Darkwa
De La Salle College - Toronto
23.69
23.02
1.3
5
Toyo Udoeyop
Trinity College - Port Hope
23.94
23.58
1.3
4
Daniel McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
23.50
23.71
1.3
3
Nathan Reid
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
24.01
23.72
1.3
2
Gavin Owen
St. Andrew`s College - Aurora
23.94
24.20
1.3
1
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2022 21:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en