Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 17, 2023 to May 18, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Adnan Jimoh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
22.30
23.03
10
Omari Stubbs
Neil McNeil - Toronto
24.36
23.30
8
Peter Filice
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
22.50
23.52
6
Elijah Hay
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
23.80
23.62
5
Roschmel Gullien
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
23.76
23.70
4
Denzel Juarez-Pineda
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.00
23.71
3
Ethan Haltaufderhyde
Chaminade College - Toronto
25.42
23.84
2
Alicke Cranston
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
23.84
1
Lamar Williams
St. Basil The Great - Weston
24.33
24.22
Paschal Okafor
Chaminade College - Toronto
25.09
24.33
Jahni Doloroso
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
24.34
Tyrelle Jeremiah-Bryan
Chaminade College - Toronto
25.12
24.38
Filip Armstrong
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
24.49
Genesis Ramsay
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
27.28
24.62
Louis (Chukwuemeka) Isiekwena
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
24.75
Brandon Choumbe Yami
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
24.71
24.79
Dante Strazzeri
St. Joan of Arc - Scarborough
25.38
24.79
Ben Calconi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
24.81
Tashawn Caceres
James Cardinal McGuigan
25.70
24.88
Dan Badie
Mgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto
NT
25.05
Sidney Ochango-Ashby
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
25.09
Gowtham Thayapararasa
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
25.21
Luke Campbell
Neil McNeil - Toronto
25.31
25.22
Vincent Hill
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
25.33
25.26
Jesrael McIntosh
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
25.20
25.42
Nedel Ellacer
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
25.43
Karamba Fadiga
Neil McNeil - Toronto
25.98
25.43
Manialey Kalonji
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
27.51
25.47
Justin O Asiedu
James Cardinal McGuigan
27.03
25.65
Paolo Catungal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
27.17
25.72
Chad Pantin
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
25.72
Wells Burnfield-Wiebe
University of Toronto Schools
NT
25.77
Rylan Felipe
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
25.78
Jonathan Herrera
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
25.82
Devaughn Henry-Banks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
25.43
25.83
Lui Perna
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
25.86
Francis Osaghae
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
25.98
Arnold Rukiko
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
25.55
26.08
Cilton Osmond
Chaminade College - Toronto
25.72
26.11
Anthony Myers
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
27.08
26.29
Zion Brown
St. John Paul II - Scarborough
NT
26.29
Jemuel Bernardo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
26.53
William Litwin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
26.61
26.56
Kehmarlie Clarke
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
NT
26.77
Oluwatobi Kasumu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
28.37
26.83
Kamil Cerqueira Gonçalves
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
30.01
26.89
Michael Jabano
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.97
Kibrom Nor
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
27.15
AJ Morales
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
27.35
Chad Lillico
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.90
27.41
Stephen Akanniolu
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
27.53
Lucas Cicarelli
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
27.71
Alex Refanis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
27.82
Alex Samuel-Bethel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
27.93
Daniel Rovira
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
28.09
Joshua Abobo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
26.40
28.32
Steven Mateus
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
29.26
28.83
Ayden Bettencourt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
29.25
Patrick Macareg
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
33.12
29.52
Justin Llgas
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
29.66
Aiken Jiang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
31.02
29.92
Clarence Marquez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
31.32
31.84
Matteo Cucco
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
32.08
Jose Fernandez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Samuel Nyanor
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
24.40
DNS
Denzel Iglehon
St. Oscar Romero - Toronto
25.93
DNS
Gabriel Ceron
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
Divine Osunde
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
Anton Collinson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
26.59
DNS
John Guevarra
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
32.00
DNS
Lucas Escuadra
Father John Redmond - Toronto
27.00
DNS
Jacob Jaskolka
University of Toronto Schools
NT
DNS
Nathaniel Lucien
St. John H Newman -Scarborough
26.37
DNS
Jayden Valdez Tran
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
32.00
DNS
Danemarc Agajona
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2023 20:57:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en