trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Adrian Van RossumBrother Andre - Markham23.4322.40-0.010
Dylan MundySutton - Sutton West22.1522.51-0.08
Jevar JonesFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT22.62-0.06
Richard DuvalSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill22.0022.90-0.05
Aaron GordonMarkham - Markham25.0023.15-0.04
Carlton RobertsonSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill25.0023.37-0.03
Matt DoyleCardinal Carter - Aurora23.6323.43-0.02
Andrew KoMarkham - MarkhamNT23.62-0.01
Alex BevilacquaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23.0023.82-0.0
Frantz DuvalSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill26.0024.12-0.0
Jonathan ParoliniEmily Carr Secondary School26.5424.20-0.0
Michael MarcheseSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan25.6024.23-0.0
Tristan RhoomsLangstaff - Richmond HillNT24.30-0.0
Kenneth SarpongMaple - Maple24.7924.30-0.0
Mark TimleckSutton - Sutton West28.0324.32-0.0
Brandon BathazaarSt. Robert - ThornhillNT24.46-0.0
Andrew LueBrother Andre - MarkhamNT24.65-0.0
Eric TharmathuraiSt. Robert - ThornhillNT25.20-0.0
Gary NgSt. Robert - ThornhillNT25.39-0.0
Liad Ben-ShimonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.25.9225.40-0.0
Andy LeungMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT25.59-0.0
Brandon ChanThornlea - ThornhillNT25.80-0.0
Kevin BrooksBur Oak S.S.NT25.81-0.0
Jonathon ColangeloSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill26.0025.94-0.0
Aryan FazeliThornlea - ThornhillNT26.00-0.0
John SniderStouffville - StouffvilleNT26.03-0.0
Pat LynettOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT26.24-0.0
Anthony CannavicciCardinal Carter - AuroraNT26.29-0.0
Jonathan SegalWestmount - ThornhillNT26.52-0.0
Sean MeldrumAurora - AuroraNT26.53-0.0
David HimelfarbNewmarket - NewmarketNT26.72-0.0
Michael SongSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill26.0026.94-0.0
Thagirshan LokanathanMaple - Maple28.7827.08-0.0
David LinThornlea - ThornhillNT27.10-0.0
Riley ChartrandSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT27.24-0.0
Dan AngeloniKing City - King CityNT27.67-0.0
Micoh OcampoFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT29.40-0.0
Leo ErlikhmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT31.45-0.0
Matthew OuchEmily Carr Secondary School30.2133.87-0.0
Tremaine HarrisMarkham - Markham22.16DNS-0.0
Shahob HosseinpourLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Aaron DavisMarkham - Markham24.75DNS-0.0
Daniel CillaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS-0.0
Edan BinyaminThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Mike KotsopoulusBrother Andre - Markham30.45DNS-0.0
Steve RountesCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Sean CarterOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
Aquino AdrianOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
Kyle SmilovskyAlexander MacKenzie- RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Andrew SulanimanFr. Michael McGivney - Markham30.00DNS-0.0
Adrian BotKing City - King CityNTDNS-0.0
Sebastian MikosOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
Richard NguyenMaple - Maple26.00DNS-0.0
Jonathan McIntyreSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill25.00DNS-0.0
Aiden KilleenStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS-0.0
Michael GarciaWoodbridge College- Woodbridge24.80DNS-0.0
Kevin AbregoOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
Alan RushCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26.69DNS-0.0
Ely WeisbrotCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.