Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 15, 2012 to May 16, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (57.24 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Marc-Andre Alexandre
Upper Canada College - Toronto
23.00
22.26
Irie Gourde
The York School - Toronto
NT
23.26
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
22.90
23.50
Liam Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
24.00
24.19
Jonathan Fuschini
Villanova College
NT
23.57
Fiyin Eking
Trinity College S
23.40
23.86
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
25.48
24.40
Pelle Jorgen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
25.00
24.47
Matt Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
25.00
25.12
Giancarlo Giannace
Villanova College
NT
25.17
Eric Forgione
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.75
25.25
Felix Wong
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
25.00
25.58
Francesco Bartucci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
25.64
Chris Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
24.80
25.97
Lucas Marx
Trinity College S
25.00
26.02
Nick Balan
Royal St. George\'s College
NT
26.16
Laurence Cheng
Trinity College S
26.00
27.27
Graham Todd
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
27.75
Darien Chetram
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
27.90
Kenny Wu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
28.68
Mackenzie Mitchell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
31.09
Justin Tang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
31.78
Rocky Furfari
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Yannick Maldanado
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Eddie Song
Crescent School - Willowdale
26.50
DNS
Loughlin Kelly
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
DNS
Justin Frando
Pickering College
25.50
DNS
Shane Madill
Lakefield College School
26.67
DNS
Ibrahim Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Miguel Gentile
Country Day School - King City
24.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Marc-Andre Alexandre
Upper Canada College - Toronto
22.26
21.74
10
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.50
22.64
8
Jonathan Fuschini
Villanova College
23.57
22.89
6
Irie Gourde
The York School - Toronto
23.26
23.07
5
Liam Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
24.19
24.01
4
Fiyin Eking
Trinity College S
23.86
24.04
3
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
24.40
24.47
2
Pelle Jorgen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
24.47
24.52
1
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2012 18:53:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en