Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sam Beckerman
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
22.50
23.91
Jason MacDonald
Eastern Commerce - Toronto (
Toronto
)
22.50
24.38
Ikedi I Phillip
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
24.41
Jordan O'Connor
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
24.89
Lawerence D'Souza
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
22.80
25.68
Michael Chan
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
24.80
Jordan J Rose
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
24.92
Bryan Feeney
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
25.69
Arthur Biyarslonov
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
25.70
Ewan Knights
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.50
25.71
Vinusan Vannarajah
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.00
25.94
Winston Jean-Baptiste
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
26.19
Derek Luu
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.50
26.46
Lwa Dlamini
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.00
26.92
Edward Chan
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
26.96
Jack Doris
Lawrence Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.20
27.10
Daniel Lung
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.00
27.12
Peter Gott
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.00
27.12
Will Scinocca
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
27.50
27.21
Randy Ly
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.00
27.22
Alex A Mensaih
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
27.35
Garrett Hajnal
Rosedale Heights - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
27.37
David Ntim
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.00
28.11
Dominic Chan
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.80
28.11
Oren Redinger
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
28.62
Olugbala Paynter
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
28.64
Gordon Wong
Humberside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.00
29.54
Akinseye Tanimola
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
29.69
James Malcolm
Monarch Park - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.00
29.80
Tian Qiu
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
29.00
31.96
Moises Popito
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
23.98
DNS
Aaron Tham
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Steven Truong
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
26.00
DNS
Kiel Ambursley
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
23.60
DNS
Jason Park
University of Toronto Schools (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Mustafa Ahmed
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.00
DNS
Dorjee Galtsen
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Zikie Bumbury
Parkdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Chadwick Subotich
Riverdale - Toronto (
Toronto
)
24.50
DNS
Deshawn Phillips
Jarvis - Toronto (
Toronto
)
28.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jason MacDonald
Eastern Commerce - Toronto (
Toronto
)
24.38
23.72
10
Sam Beckerman
North Toronto - Toronto (
Toronto
)
23.91
23.75
8
Ikedi I Phillip
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
24.41
24.06
6
Jordan O'Connor
Malvern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
24.89
24.67
4
Lawerence D'Souza
Central Technical - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.68
25.20
2
Jordan J Rose
Oakwood C.I. - Toronto (
Toronto
)
24.92
25.23
1
Michael Chan
Leaside - Toronto (
Toronto
)
24.80
25.56
Bryan Feeney
Northern - Toronto (
Toronto
)
25.69
25.65
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:37:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en