trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Audley CummingsLeaside - Toronto NT22.87
Kiel AmbursleyMalvern - Toronto 25.2523.50
Michael ChanLeaside - Toronto 00.5024.05
Prince ApawuParkdale - Toronto NT24.13
Matthew BentleyLeaside - Toronto NT24.52
Kahma MissingaLeaside - Toronto 23.5024.93
Jordan O'ConnorMalvern - Toronto 24.6724.15
Jordan RoseOakwood - Toronto NT24.40
Tyrell JohnNorthern - Toronto NT24.40
Connor FurneauxLeaside - Toronto 25.0124.45
Luis AndradeCentral Commerce - Toronto NT24.47
Will McLeanMalvern - Toronto 26.5024.59
Dequan CasquardOakwood - Toronto NT24.62
Tommy HuynhParkdale - Toronto NT24.71
Braeden Ream-NealMalvern - Toronto 25.6324.97
Adrian Johnston-MitchellEast York - Toronto 23.5025.18
Jonathan Patriquin-LuedeeEast York - Toronto 00.8025.42
Nosa AignogunHumberside - Toronto NT25.44
Owen MadiaNorthern - Toronto NT25.59
Edward ChanRiverdale - Toronto NT25.81
Fraser DuffHumberside - Toronto NT25.97
Stefan ZupancicHumberside - Toronto NT26.15
Victor TerryParkdale - Toronto NT26.19
Masih SultaniDanforth - Toronto NT26.31
Stanley WongEast York - Toronto 00.8027.21
Dylan DevendranBloor - Toronto 25.3028.34
Gordon WongHumberside - Toronto NT28.71
Nathan WilliamsEast York - Toronto 00.5029.08
Artemy SukhomlinNorth Toronto - Toronto 00.9031.16
Jason IannoHarbord - Toronto NTDNS
Jerry YlmoEast York - Toronto 00.80DNS
Muhammad JemalBloor - Toronto 25.90DNS
Luke WedgwoodWestern - Toronto NTDNS
Rhyan CorreiaWestern - Toronto NTDNS
Aaron ThamRiverdale - Toronto NTDNS
Carl HuangRiverdale - Toronto NTDNS
Jack BradshawNorth Toronto - Toronto 25.50DNS
Richard Dos SantosHarbord - Toronto NTDNS
Tenzing NamdhakParkdale - Toronto NTDNS
Sebastian Moreau-NurseEast York - Toronto 23.50DNS
Mohamed AdemCentral Technical - Toronto 25.99DNS
Chris NobleCentral Technical - Toronto 24.10DNS
Alexander MensaihOakwood - Toronto NTDNS
Jack DorisLawrence Park - Toronto NTDNS
Adrian GuanzonNorthern - Toronto NTDNS
Brian FeeneyNorthern - Toronto NTDNS
Darwin TruongEast York - Toronto 00.90DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Audley CummingsLeaside - Toronto 22.8723.0110
Kiel AmbursleyMalvern - Toronto 23.5023.568
Michael ChanLeaside - Toronto 24.0523.936
Jordan O'ConnorMalvern - Toronto 24.1524.264
Jordan RoseOakwood - Toronto 24.4024.442
Prince ApawuParkdale - Toronto 24.1324.571
Kahma MissingaLeaside - Toronto 24.9324.74
Matthew BentleyLeaside - Toronto 24.5224.85
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2014 19:14:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.