trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22.2521.52
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion21.9022.30
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion22.3022.42
Jermaine CameronDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton23.5022.43
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton22.5022.50
Jacob YearwoodLoyola - Mississauga00.3022.74
Kenya SmallBramalea - Brampton23.9022.98
Michael DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram23.3722.47
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton23.2022.66
Evan MartinSt. Edmund Campion22.8023.17
Justin WashingtonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton23.3423.19
Elisha KazibweCardinal Leger - Brampton24.3123.25
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton24.7023.33
Malcolm KingSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.6423.36
Darnell BartholomewDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton24.8023.43
Christian ErskineFletcher's Meadow - Brampton24.8023.50
Jahmessiah EdwardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss24.2123.53
Sodiq IbrahimSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram23.3923.63
Marceau JovinLoyola - Mississauga23.1023.69
Taris WilsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton23.8023.70
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau23.8023.75
Jay ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton24.4123.83
Chinello JohnsonNotre Dame - Brampton23.7523.86
Merlic Charlery-AlphonseNotre Dame - Brampton00.5024.23
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.7224.24
Colin MackenzieTurner-Fenton - Brampton24.5024.36
Johhny A NyugenJohn Fraser - Mississauga23.8024.37
Rafay AmanStephen Lewis - Mississauga00.5024.41
Josia AmabroesijalStephen Lewis - Mississauga24.3324.61
Enoch AddoLoyola - Mississauga00.5024.72
Beresford LewisAscension of Our Lord-Miss24.7124.75
Ebuka EkenyawaAscension of Our Lord-Miss24.7124.75
Cody LamovsekPort Credit - Mississauga24.6024.76
Joel AllenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga00.5024.76
Curtis RichardsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau23.8024.78
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga24.2924.78
Robbie SmithSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton24.4024.84
Wayne SheppherdSt. Joseph - Mississauga24.8724.85
Brandon FernandesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.9525.04
Akino PallasNotre Dame - Brampton00.5025.56
Asad AliErindale - Mississauga00.5025.95
Obinna Okafor-JamesSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga24.9326.82
Junior ThompsonCardinal Leger - Brampton00.5027.11
Jason OduroCastlebrooke SS - Brampton24.5829.92
Daniel WasikOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.75DNS
Sheldon PageOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23.80DNS
Mauritzio WhiteSt. Paul's - Mississauga23.20DNS
Jerome GreenAscension of Our Lord-Miss24.68DNS
Rubin AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23.30DNS
Rasheed BrownFletcher's Meadow - Brampton23.10DNS
Leacroft ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion00.20DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21.5221.16
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion22.4222.05
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion22.3022.16
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton22.5022.26
Jermaine CameronDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton22.4322.38
Justin WashingtonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton23.1922.44
Michael DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram22.4722.56
Kenya SmallBramalea - Brampton22.9822.67
Malcolm KingSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram23.3622.68
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton22.6622.75
Evan MartinSt. Edmund Campion23.1722.87
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton23.3323.03
Jacob YearwoodLoyola - Mississauga22.7423.04
Christian ErskineFletcher's Meadow - Brampton23.5023.39
Darnell BartholomewDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton23.4323.47
Elisha KazibweCardinal Leger - Brampton23.2523.52
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21.1621.5910
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton22.2622.218
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion22.1622.636
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion22.0522.675
Michael DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram22.5622.684
Jermaine CameronDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton22.3822.703
Justin WashingtonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton22.4400.302
Kenya SmallBramalea - Brampton22.6725.441
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.