Meet Info
TDSSAA East Region
May 14, 2015 to May 15, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Logan Jones
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
00.20
23.25
Thomas Callender
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
23.20
23.36
Noel Massiah
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
23.20
23.62
Damien Paris
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
23.80
24.12
Dashawn Virgo
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
27.50
27.14
Nathan Collins
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
24.26
Markcodean Henry
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
24.30
Deven Doodnath
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.50
24.84
Chelston Smith
R.H. King Academy
NT
25.13
Michael Cross
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
25.23
Yahtushan Kasinathar
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
25.47
Troy Thompson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.60
25.80
Jacky Lo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
26.10
Christopher Sarpong
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
27.20
26.12
Chauncey Clarke-Harris
R.H. King Academy
NT
26.54
Francis Zita
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
26.80
Angus Au
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
27.47
Neekens Marcelin
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
27.20
27.55
Chad Mohammed
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
NT
27.72
Yash H H Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
27.78
Marconi Hoang
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
27.85
Jacky Hoang
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
28.64
Nakib Hasan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
29.06
Dante Alaimo
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
29.13
Fritzer Fervius
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
25.70
DNF
Sam Goffin
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
24.30
DNS
Joshua Khan
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Kennex Alcaide
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
Patrick Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
24.50
DNS
Ed Desronvil
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
00.60
DNS
Samuel Ackie
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
27.30
DNS
John Sahagun
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
Benny Huang
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Dillon Parris
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
00.80
DNS
Desean Nurse
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
00.40
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Logan Jones
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
23.25
22.73
10
Noel Massiah
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
23.62
23.12
8
Thomas Callender
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
23.36
23.23
6
Nathan Collins
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
24.26
23.86
5
Deven Doodnath
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
24.84
25.06
4
Damien Paris
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
24.12
26.12
3
Dashawn Virgo
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
27.14
27.29
2
Markcodean Henry
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
24.30
SCR
c
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 19:10:23
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en