Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Aaron Gutrie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
23.87
23.21
Michael Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
22.70
23.24
Romar Thompson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
23.00
23.34
Norris Spike
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.50
23.66
Joshua Agyenim-Boateng
St. Edmund Campion
22.70
23.76
Jordayne Henery-Morison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
22.18
23.36
Delton Abbensetts
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
23.16
23.90
Enzo Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
23.41
23.98
DeMari Grant
St. Edmund Campion
23.80
24.15
Elijah Ampratwum
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
23.90
24.26
Cordell Bujold-Abu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
23.89
23.63
Ruddy Amoah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.65
24.07
Daniel Wasik
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.10
24.09
Merlic Charlery-Alphonse
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.00
24.28
Desmond Owusu-Boakye
John Cabot - Mississauga
24.58
24.36
Joel Allen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
24.11
24.51
Matthew Manocchio
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
24.31
24.98
Devon Brooks
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
24.50
25.05
Kennith Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
26.00
25.10
Enoch Addo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
25.00
25.12
Pietro Carbone
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.20
25.41
Destiny Ogeiva
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
24.22
25.49
Erik Pec Gibski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
25.00
25.49
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
24.36
25.53
Joshua Colucci
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.00
25.76
John-Paul Lecanda
St. Martin's - Mississauga
25.00
25.85
Bryan Medwin
St. Martin's - Mississauga
25.00
25.86
Jahmessiah Edwards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
24.19
26.73
Jonathan Chin
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.90
26.85
Regan Boateng
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
23.65
DNS
Conrad Rylo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
24.95
DNS
Jerome Green
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
24.94
DNS
Alex Carlone
St. Joseph - Mississauga
25.22
DNS
Robbie Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
23.90
DNS
Alexander Buccieri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
24.70
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Norris Spike
St. Augustine - Brampton
23.66
22.88
Michael Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
23.24
23.10
Aaron Gutrie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
23.21
23.45
Romar Thompson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
23.34
23.59
Joshua Agyenim-Boateng
St. Edmund Campion
23.76
23.46
Delton Abbensetts
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
23.90
23.83
Enzo Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
23.98
23.75
Cordell Bujold-Abu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
23.63
23.89
Daniel Wasik
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
24.09
24.19
Ruddy Amoah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.07
24.23
Joel Allen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
24.51
24.54
Elijah Ampratwum
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
24.26
24.56
Merlic Charlery-Alphonse
Notre Dame - Brampton
24.28
25.02
Desmond Owusu-Boakye
John Cabot - Mississauga
24.36
25.26
DeMari Grant
St. Edmund Campion
24.15
DNS
Jordayne Henery-Morison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
23.36
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Norris Spike
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.88
22.08
10
Michael Dike
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
23.10
22.25
8
Romar Thompson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
23.59
22.78
6
Aaron Gutrie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
23.45
22.92
5
Delton Abbensetts
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
23.83
23.11
4
Joshua Agyenim-Boateng
St. Edmund Campion
23.46
23.21
3
Enzo Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
23.75
23.22
2
Cordell Bujold-Abu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
23.89
23.42
1
c
Last updated Mon, 08 Jun 2015 11:50:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en