Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2005
May 19, 2005 to May 20, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.88 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jerome St. Bernard
Father Michael McGivney C
23.86
23.16
10
Photo
Kamau Young
Unionville H S
22.90
23.24
8
Photo
Bruce Anthony
St. Augustine CHS
24.09
23.95
6
Photo
Ernest Thomas
Maple H. S.
24.10
24.16
4
Photo
Marc Fields
Maple H. S.
23.50
24.27
2
Photo
Kamar Anglin
St. Theresa Lisieux
24.00
24.66
1
Photo
Michael Szyszko
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
24.91
Photo
Paul Watson
St. Theresa Lisieux
23.73
24.91
Photo
Devon Morris
Emily Carr Secondary School
25.94
25.38
Photo
Saul Hidalgo
Emily Carr Secondary School
27.01
25.58
Photo
Michael Valentine
Father Michael McGivney C
25.54
25.60
Photo
Glyn Evans
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
26.38
Photo
Bashar Sywash
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
26.44
Photo
Michael Yuchtman
Maple H. S.
25.60
26.46
Photo
Steven D6nner
Dr. John Denison
NT
26.68
Photo
Kyrylo Kotelenets
Thornlea S S
NT
26.78
Photo
Kevin Moffatt
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
26.80
Photo
Trevor Chung
Markham D H S
NT
26.88
Photo
Brandon Garth
Stouffville D S S
26.98
26.94
Photo
Nick Cuda
Woodbridge College
NT
27.11
Photo
David Dror
Richmond Hill H S
NT
27.12
Photo
Oren Weinstock
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
27.59
27.23
Photo
Richard Gao
Bayview S S
NT
27.46
Photo
Haydn Chlan
Markham D H S
27.79
27.49
Photo
Jimmy Cho
St. Robert's H S
NT
27.51
Photo
Ranjan Muthulingam
Woodbridge College
NT
27.68
Photo
Gary Poon
Thornlea S S
NT
27.98
Photo
TRAVIS ARSENAULT
Sutton D H S
NT
28.20
Photo
Niraj Patel
Westmount C I
NT
28.21
Photo
David Dang
Maple H. S.
27.79
28.37
Photo
Nick Capobianco
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
28.60
Photo
Ray Park
Thornlea S S
NT
28.60
Photo
Justin Tibbitts
Alexander MacKenzie H S
28.94
28.65
Photo
Robby Tiu
St. Robert's H S
NT
29.05
Photo
Tobias Rajchel
Vaughan S S
NT
29.38
Photo
Evan Martow
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
29.78
Photo
Spina Andrew
St. Augustine CHS
NT
DNS
Artem Tkchenko
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Nicholas DeMelo
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
Mark Mackary
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Jamaal Julien
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
DNS
Matt Lum
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
Austin McQuaite
Toronto Waldorf School
NT
DNS
Mastragostino Paul
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNS
Mark Greenberg
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Shawn Swartz
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Jason Ramjit
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
chadd weston
Newmarket H S
NT
DNS
Alan Nowgrodski
Vaughan S S
NT
DNS
Shane Young
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
DNS
Brandon Rogers
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
DNS
Jeremy Alleyne
Woodbridge College
NT
DNS
Tristan Morris
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Jerry Roback
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
28.00
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 20 May 2005 18:23:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en