Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Records
OFSAA
20.99
2009
Oluwasegun Makinde - Colonel By SS
OFSAA 2
21.33
1984
Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic
CISAA
21.74
May 16, 2012
Marc-Andre Alexandre
UCC - Toronto
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
21.80
22.93
Kenny Adigwe
Trinity College - Port Hope
26.00
23.45
Kal Shaw
Upper Canada College - Toronto
24.00
23.72
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.10
23.75
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
24.00
24.63
Tobechi Nzimiro
Trinity College - Port Hope
33.00
24.35
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
24.40
Derek Roy
Pickering College
23.80
24.90
Jonathan Thompson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
24.00
25.06
Tauriko Gibson
Albert College - Belleville
27.00
25.09
John Berry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.90
25.14
Ryan Mann
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
25.69
25.18
Niklas Seidel
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
25.81
25.23
Dexter Hoch-Bullen
Ridley College
24.79
25.43
Victor Omiwole
Trinity College - Port Hope
26.50
26.15
Joshua Heath
Upper Canada College - Toronto
26.50
26.38
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
26.50
26.40
Jonathon Fisher
Royal St. George's College
NT
26.51
Andrea Pellecchia
Pickering College
NT
26.58
Tovo Ottun
Trinity College - Port Hope
28.00
27.38
Sean Mak
Albert College - Belleville
28.00
27.77
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
28.78
Owen Salter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
27.42
30.20
Brett Warren
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Sebastian Zarazua
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Aqib Rahman
The York School - Toronto
28.70
DNS
Jasper Thorn
Ridley College
24.54
DNS
Dylan Creelman
Albert College - Belleville
27.00
DNS
Jacob Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Josh Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
25.52
DNS
Max Aquart
Trinity College - Port Hope
33.00
DNS
Jose Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Ben McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
23.80
DNS
Ethan Hill
Villanova College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
22.93
21.96
10
Kal Shaw
Upper Canada College - Toronto
23.72
23.41
8
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
23.75
23.48
6
Kenny Adigwe
Trinity College - Port Hope
23.45
23.57
5
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
24.63
24.12
4
Tobechi Nzimiro
Trinity College - Port Hope
24.35
24.87
3
Derek Roy
Pickering College
24.90
24.99
2
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
24.40
25.04
1
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2016 18:58:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en