Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
6.18
10
Ares Guerra
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
6.17
8
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
5.98
6
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.96
4.50
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
5.96
4.50
Michael Red
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
5.63
3
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
ND
5.52
2
Jovial J Mulaja
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
ND
5.38
1
Stephan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.34
Geordy Decena
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
5.19
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.16
Ryan Butler
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.15
Anthony Truong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
5.07
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.05
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.03
Howie De Pedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.02
Aaron Leung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.02
Anthony Clarke
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
4.92
Wisdom Ighomitedo
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
4.90
Eric Sadler
C. W. Jefferys - North York
ND
4.75
Caillou C Lacroix
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
ND
4.72
Thanosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
4.71
Zuhayr Mujahid
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.64
Jordan Stinson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.60
Matthew Cobb
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
4.38
March Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
4.29
Charlie Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
4.21
Tonnan Marshall-Burghardt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
3.67
Lerone Lindsey
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.33
Devis Rasha
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
3.06
Jordan Owusu-Ansah
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Cameron Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Anthony Tedja
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
FOUL
Adam Pitula
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
FOUL
Dhurgesh Basdkaran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Mitchell Shorgan
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
DNS
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Noah Storey
Lakefield College School
ND
DNS
Jehmarce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Youssef Sibak
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Teodoro Amaro
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Michael Mlinaric
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5.50
DNS
Uche Ochuba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Tyler Digby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en