Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 22, 2018 to May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.00
22.27
3.0
10
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
22.48
22.49
3.0
8
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
22.64
22.54
3.0
6
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
22.89
22.89
3.0
5
Jefferey Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
23.90
23.13
2.6
4
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
23.20
1.9
3
Shamar Wright-Whittock
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
23.90
23.31
2.6
2
Jermaine Wilson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
23.36
2.0
1
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
24.49
23.37
2.6
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.00
23.47
3.0
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
23.90
23.77
2.6
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
24.88
23.78
2.5
Sherlon Lawernce
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
24.29
23.84
2.6
Ashaunie Gayle
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
27.05
23.85
4.0
Jeremy Aibib
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.20
23.86
2.6
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
23.36
23.87
2.6
Paul Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
23.91
3.2
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
24.34
23.92
2.6
Justin Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
24.16
3.2
Nathan Allen
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
24.38
2.6
O'Tave Edmondson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
24.40
3.2
Tyrell Clarke
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
25.20
24.51
4.0
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
25.03
24.69
2.5
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
25.00
24.72
2.5
Hugh Yarcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
24.74
3.2
Luke Woolcock
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
24.80
4.0
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
24.81
1.9
Quadri Olusanya
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
24.90
2.6
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
25.50
25.11
4.0
Tevon Frey
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
26.90
25.14
4.0
Nathan Alvares
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
25.26
2.0
Jack Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
25.43
2.6
Adam Pitula
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
25.50
3.2
Heliam Blanco
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
25.57
2.6
Angelo Garcia
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
25.74
2.6
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.00
25.93
3.0
Rongan Guo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
24.80
26.00
2.5
Franco Serquina
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.35
1.9
Brian Moore
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
27.57
26.52
4.0
Carlo Sto. Domingo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
26.55
2.6
Joell Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.95
2.6
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.98
1.9
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
29.20
3.2
Joseph Vu
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
32.15
3.2
Yonathan Zeneba
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
2.0
Luciano Cruz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
DNS
2.0
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
24.90
DNS
2.5
Gene Ferraris
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
DNS
3.2
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
23.00
DNS
3.0
Kyle Nguyen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
DNS
2.0
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
25.00
DNS
2.5
Odosa Ojo
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
DNS
1.9
Semper Cristomo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
28.80
DNS
4.0
Malique Stone
Mary Ward - Scarborough
26.00
DNS
4.0
Joseph Alexandre
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
25.20
DNS
2.5
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
22.00
DNS
3.0
Shemar Wilton
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
DNS
2.6
Erik Batarou
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
24.83
DNS
2.5
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en