trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jamie GlasgowAscension of Our Lord S SNT22.38
Curtis Helmer PeschierAscension of Our Lord S SNT22.80
Tyronne HalsteadThe Woodlands S S21.5022.84
Dwayne NormanNotre Dame H S24.2523.18
Steve TurnerSt. Thomas AquinasNT23.29
Aaron Bramwell-ColeHarold M. Brathwaite Secondary23.0023.29
Sheldon SinclairSt. Augustine S S23.2023.48
Mark SteelePort Credit S S24.0022.45
Cauchy MuambaFr. Michael Goetz22.9023.33
Michael WilliamsGordon Graydon Mem. S S23.7023.37
Jason DuncanFr. Michael Goetz23.0023.45
Daniel HarperFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc23.7923.51
Jamaal SmithRick Hansen S SNT23.87
Ryan PerezIona C S SNT25.08
Jerome JohnsonSt. Augustine S S22.1022.69
Vaspan GuttaMeadowvale S S24.5023.90
Demarquis AlexanderSt. Marguerite d'Youville25.0023.92
Ryan Lindsey-MurrayLorne Park S SNT23.99
Koyoute ForsytheSt. Marguerite d'Youville24.2024.00
Kelvin WatsonFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc23.9024.27
Jared FridyBramalea S SNT24.32
Thomas NyarkoSt. Marguerite d'Youville26.1024.33
Tristan McIntoshSt. Joseph S S23.9024.61
Isiah ShikongoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga23.0024.63
Jordan KellyBrampton Centennial S SNT24.73
Suliman RajiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga23.0024.82
Cody FoxIona C S SNT24.86
Patrick DunmoreJohn Fraser S S25.8224.87
Darryl Joseph-DennieClarkson S S25.0024.90
Michael ScamurraLoyola C S S24.0024.96
Courtney StephenTurner-Fenton S SNT25.04
Marlon TraceyGordon Graydon Mem. S S25.7025.24
Marc ProctorSt. Francis Xavier S SNT25.30
Igor NapolskikhThe Woodlands S S24.0025.43
Mike EllisCentral Peel S S26.0025.63
Micheal JohnFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc25.0025.75
Abubacar JammehCentral Peel S S26.0025.95
Richard LewisLorne Park S SNT26.02
Nicholas HillGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT26.54
Collins OlakanmiPhilip Pocock S S23.5026.66
Praveen RavisuthanRick Hansen S SNT27.17
Niko MullingsIona C S SNT27.27
Colin DysselhofMeadowvale S SNT28.03
Jeremy ChanApplewood Hts S SNT28.65
Paul RoopnarineErindale S S29.2028.98
Manivonna ThevathasanApplewood Hts S SNT29.33
Chris DoTurner-Fenton S SNT29.68
Joseph CampbellOur Lady of Mount CarmelNTSCR
Adrian VelocciRobert F. Hall C S SNTSCR
Jonathan MikkilaRobert F. Hall C S SNTSCR
Dontae Richards-KwokThe Woodlands S S21.50SCR
Rayon MorganSt. Augustine S S23.50SCR
Isaac RibeiroJohn Fraser S S26.01SCR
Martins BrianSt. Paul H S26:00.00SCR
Matthew CarrejolaPhilip Pocock S S23.00SCR
Omar MosesSt. Thomas AquinasNTSCR
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Tyronne HalsteadThe Woodlands S S22.8422.51
Mark SteelePort Credit S S22.4523.04
Curtis Helmer PeschierAscension of Our Lord S S22.8022.78
Steve TurnerSt. Thomas Aquinas23.2923.07
Aaron Bramwell-ColeHarold M. Brathwaite Secondary23.2923.04
Dwayne NormanNotre Dame H S23.1823.08
Jerome JohnsonSt. Augustine S S22.6923.11
Jamie GlasgowAscension of Our Lord S S22.3823.15
Sheldon SinclairSt. Augustine S S23.4823.34
Cauchy MuambaFr. Michael Goetz23.3323.42
Michael WilliamsGordon Graydon Mem. S S23.3723.44
Daniel HarperFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc23.5123.58
Jason DuncanFr. Michael Goetz23.4523.84
Jamaal SmithRick Hansen S S23.8724.02
Vaspan GuttaMeadowvale S S23.9024.18
Ryan PerezIona C S S25.08SCR
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Tyronne HalsteadThe Woodlands S S22.5122.2010
Steve TurnerSt. Thomas Aquinas23.0722.218
Curtis Helmer PeschierAscension of Our Lord S S22.7822.626
Mark SteelePort Credit S S23.0422.775
Jerome JohnsonSt. Augustine S S23.1122.854
Aaron Bramwell-ColeHarold M. Brathwaite Secondary23.0423.183
Dwayne NormanNotre Dame H S23.0823.322
Jamie GlasgowAscension of Our Lord S S23.15SCR
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.