Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Bradley Ogbevuon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
22.85
22.63
-0.0
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
22.10
22.66
-0.0
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
22.70
23.10
-0.0
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
21.35
23.14
-0.0
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
22.51
23.39
-0.0
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
22.70
23.56
-0.0
Owen Salmon
Central Peel - Brampton
22.40
23.76
-0.0
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
22.70
23.07
-0.0
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
23.80
23.24
-0.0
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
23.80
23.63
-0.0
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
23.80
23.84
-0.0
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
23.57
23.93
-0.0
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
23.50
24.02
-0.0
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
23.39
24.22
-0.0
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
25.50
23.58
-0.0
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
23.00
23.63
-0.0
Daunte Rowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
24.00
23.82
-0.0
Geo Channer
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.80
23.99
-0.0
Jonathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
24.80
24.01
-0.0
Habeeb Salau
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
25.00
24.22
-0.0
Nathan Spencer-Smith
Streetsville - Mississauga
23.63
24.26
-0.0
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
23.88
24.27
-0.0
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
23.20
24.32
-0.0
Ardeshir Nejat
Jeunes Sans Fronti?res
24.08
24.39
-0.0
McHenry Eluehike
St. Augustine - Brampton
24.88
24.45
-0.0
Khalid Collymore
Port Credit - Mississauga
23.20
24.51
-0.0
Jonas Karcher
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
25.00
24.81
-0.0
Clayonte Gilroy
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
25.00
24.83
-0.0
Sheldon Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
25.00
25.04
-0.0
Nirosh Ratarajah
Mentor College - Mississauga
25.00
25.26
-0.0
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.00
25.42
-0.0
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
24.77
25.54
-0.0
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
25.00
25.57
-0.0
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
24.55
25.60
-0.0
Aiden Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
24.60
25.76
-0.0
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.00
25.87
-0.0
JC Galarde
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
24.00
25.92
-0.0
Angus Einarson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
25.00
26.08
-0.0
Tobi Usman
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.80
26.47
-0.0
Kashon Marson
Central Peel - Brampton
25.00
26.75
-0.0
David Omiyi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
24.50
DNS
-0.0
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
24.35
DNS
-0.0
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
25.00
DNS
-0.0
Marcus Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
25.00
DNS
-0.0
DJ McLaughlin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.00
DNS
-0.0
Brandon Leveille-Rice
Jeunes Sans Fronti?res
24.97
DNS
-0.0
Mayilen Hanumunthadu
Jeunes Sans Fronti?res
24.94
DNS
-0.0
Emad M
Port Credit - Mississauga
25.84
DNS
-0.0
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
23.50
DNS
-0.0
Darreo Peters
Central Peel - Brampton
23.50
DNS
-0.0
Adrian Lildhar
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
25.00
DNS
-0.0
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
23.14
22.52
-0.0
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
22.66
22.77
-0.0
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
23.07
22.69
-0.0
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
23.10
23.14
-0.0
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
23.39
22.73
-0.0
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
23.84
23.31
-0.0
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
23.24
22.88
-0.0
Bradley Ogbevuon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
22.63
22.98
-0.0
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
23.63
23.32
-0.0
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
24.02
23.34
-0.0
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
23.63
23.36
-0.0
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
23.58
23.77
-0.0
Owen Salmon
Central Peel - Brampton
23.76
23.85
-0.0
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
23.93
23.89
-0.0
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
23.56
24.04
-0.0
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
24.22
24.17
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
22.73
22.38
-0.0
10
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.52
22.49
-0.0
8
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
22.77
22.51
-0.0
6
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
22.69
22.71
-0.0
5
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
23.14
22.89
-0.0
4
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
22.88
22.95
-0.0
3
Bradley Ogbevuon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
22.98
23.01
-0.0
2
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
23.31
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en