Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
48.20
48.78
10
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51.50
52.18
8
Saleh Saleh
York Mills - North York
52.66
52.72
6
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
53.50
53.78
5
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
50.00
54.43
4
Keirron Campbell-Mallais
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
55.80
3
Christian Hardat
Woburn - Scarborough
56:09.00
57.14
2
Isaiah Agee
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
57.43
58.37
1
Edward Golshenas
York Mills - North York
NT
58.39
Damian Collins
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
58.45
Joshua Chatrie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
58.60
Kaan Ozkan
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
59.38
58.79
Keshaun Dublin
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
60.16
58.99
Brais Meis
Don Mills - North York
60.80
59.48
Marvelous Osato-Enomayo
Downsview - North York
54.65
59.93
Rashard Weekes
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
58.05
60.05
Adrian Chung
Northview Heights - North York
NT
60.22
Oluwapelumi Lateef
Northview Heights - North York
NT
60.50
Aaron Marshall
West Hill Collegiate Institute
1:02.04
60.55
Will Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
60.82
Justin Lin
York Mills - North York
NT
1:01.40
Haoming Meng
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:01.62
Duran Hanson
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
1:01.76
Samuel Hunter
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
1:02.67
Alec Mak
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
1:02.96
Ricardo Kumar
West Hill Collegiate Institute
1:04.50
1:03.19
Michael Acquaviva
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1:04.73
1:03.41
Indiana Hobson-Rodriguez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
1:03.71
Peter Joeseph
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
1:04.23
Chris Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
1:07.15
1:04.32
Jacky Tran
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
1:04.47
Aayush Shrestha
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1:01.95
1:05.05
Hason Sattarov
York Mills - North York
NT
1:09.36
Ken Wong
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Kaleb Balcha
George S. Henry - North York
NT
DNS
Aayush Khazanchi
Don Mills - North York
1:10.21
DNS
Justin Nicholson
York Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Malique Martells
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Michael M Asiegbunam
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 19 May 2019 8:48:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en