trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Records
ROPSSAA49.402000John BootsPOC
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Daniel HarperFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc50.5049.8110
Justin DuncanHeart Lake S S50.1050.448
Kyle PorterSt. Joan of Arc CSS50.9051.286
Brandon MckenzieThe Woodlands S S55.0051.775
Neville HewittSt Edmund Campion Secondary S54.0051.994
Louis MensahAscension of Our Lord S S50.5052.143
Andre McdowellSt. Augustine S S52.5052.252
Christopher ReidNotre Dame H S52.5052.341
Kyle MortonMeadowvale S S52.3152.56
Demarquis AlexanderSt. Marguerite d'Youville53:00.0052.69
Shea PierreOur Lady of Mount Carmel52.0054.46
Sebastian DysPhilip Pocock S SNT54.61
Waqas YounisPort Credit S S57.0054.72
Jamar BarclaySt. Augustine S S55.1055.02
Raymond EvansThe Woodlands S SNT55.38
Evan WebbSt. Francis Xavier S SNT55.38
Greg LewandowskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga53.8055.61
Gerami LanoisLoyola C S S53.5055.62
Jason DownerHeart Lake S SNT56.32
Braden DyceErindale S S57.3456.81
Agostino MaiettaIona C S S56.8056.88
James ByrnesErindale S S57.3457.01
Triston BristoSt. Augustine S S54.9057.07
Ali SyedSt. Thomas Aquinas57.0057.40
Sylvester YawsonSt. Augustine S S55.1057.86
Kevin AdjeiSt. Joan of Arc CSS55.7057.87
Leon JohnsonCardinal Leger S S58.0058.18
Kelvin WatsonFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc54:00.0058.74
Isaac RibeiroJohn Fraser S S59.0058.79
Mitchell DysselhofMeadowvale S S56.5059.25
Leighton ButlerLorne Park S SNT59.66
Iheatu WoguSt. Aloysius Gonzaga60.0060.30
Milos RandjelovichGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT60.48
Andel O'bryanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga57.0060.51
Darryl Joseph-dennieClarkson S SNT60.71
Daniel CalkaSt. Joseph S SNT60.92
Luiz PereiraGlenforest S SNT1:01.11
Jonathan LangmaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga1:02.001:01.18
Vincent RanalliJohn Cabot C S SNT1:02.30
Stefano Di TommasoRobert F. Hall C S SNT1:02.78
Dawid ManczakSt. Marguerite d'Youville58:00.001:03.03
Rohan BaileyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc58.001:03.54
George SaleibRick Hansen S SNT1:04.17
Michael ChoiPort Credit S S59.001:04.47
Kono WilliamsIona C S S56.801:04.53
Ali SohaniTurner-Fenton S SNT1:04.60
Quan ThaiHarold M. Brathwaite SecondaryNT1:04.81
Jonathon MikkilaRobert F. Hall C S SNT1:05.28
Ali HudaRick Hansen S SNT1:07.43
Bradley RastrulloSt. Thomas AquinasNT1:07.52
Muhammed ShahSt. Francis Xavier S SNT1:08.45
Tommy FiorentinoBrampton Christian1:04.001:10.35
Dominic LamRick Hansen S SNT1:11.73
Jared FridyBramalea S SNT1:13.42
Raphael DeLaSantaCruzErindale S S57.00DNS
Adrian SinananHarold M. Brathwaite SecondaryNTDNS
Devon BrownTurner-Fenton S SNTDNS
Robert MorrisseySt. Joseph S SNTDNS
Timothy SolisSt. Joseph S SNTDNS
Adrian WoodsClarkson S SNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.