Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2023 to May 25, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Lawrenzo Mascoe
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
50.74
50.41
10
Jaiden Beason
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
57.30
51.70
8
Nile Knight-Llewellyn
St. Roch - Brampton
52.85
53.54
6
Tayshaun Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
55.56
54.27
5
Antonio Veira
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
57.80
54.59
4
Spencer McAuslan
Humberview - Bolton
55.04
55.06
3
Dantae Warren
Bramalea - Brampton
55.99
55.36
2
Tristan Glasgow
St. Edmund Campion
54.00
55.66
1
Kabir Raina
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
55.63
55.71
Nawwaf Said
Bramalea - Brampton
59.94
55.80
Jett Bowler
Clarkson - Mississauga
57.10
55.84
Romelle Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
56.00
56.05
Jahlani Brown
St. Edmund Campion
54.00
56.06
Delonte Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
55.00
56.38
Mateus Bailey
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
56.50
56.58
Kyle Obico
Notre Dame - Brampton
58.00
56.81
Aayan Qasim
Jean Augustine - Brampton
57.41
57.62
Josh Stinson
Mentor College - Mississauga
56.79
57.75
Khaleel Siddiqi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
53.00
58.01
Joshua Pascua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1:03.00
58.09
Sabastien Reid Gatto
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
56.14
58.15
David Giacomodonato
Lorne Park - Mississauga
58.90
58.21
Chukwuyem Ashien
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
57.94
58.43
Deniz Yatkin
John Fraser - Mississauga
60.00
58.50
Jervase Anderson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
56.08
58.53
Nathan Cox
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
57.50
58.68
Camme Reid
Bramalea - Brampton
57.35
58.73
Josiah Joseph
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
59.75
58.86
Ali Bhatti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1:05.00
58.88
Movindu Kudavithanage
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
57.35
59.70
Adam Mohamud
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
58.55
60.46
Andre Buck
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
59.10
60.48
Jaylen Murray
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
58.87
1:01.23
Anthony Alexis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
59.65
1:01.61
David Kemeh
Mayfield - Brampton
60.00
1:01.69
Tiago Costa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
59.22
1:02.24
Ashwin Mathew
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
59.00
1:03.56
Cristian Berkeley-Garcia
Notre Dame - Brampton
60.00
1:03.78
Aditya Makkar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
59.00
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:00:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en