Meet Info
Investors Group 2009
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (300.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Zac Tars
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
56.00
52.92
10
Adam Price
Algonquin E S - noal
54.50
54.06
8
James Seifried
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwll
54.80
54.54
6
Chad Schmidt
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
54.63
4
Thomas Bialas
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
55.16
2
Taylor Fox
Collingwood CI
55.00
55.27
1
David Karas
Eastview S S
56.03
55.54
Taylor Schurman
Eastview S S
55.00
55.68
John J Peslar
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
56.33
Falko Thonnes
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
55.00
56.35
Tyler Murray
Eastview S S
NT
56.45
Evan Cumming
Eastview S S
55.00
57.56
Travis Bigelow
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
58.50
Elliott Carter
Orillia D C & V I
NT
58.68
James Crocker
Collingwood CI
NT
58.89
Joel Garland
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
59.32
John Catton
Innisdale S S
56.54
59.49
Lucas Durdin
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
59.50
Jeff Penny
Banting Memorial H S - gbba
NT
59.61
Hayden Regeling
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
60.40
Devin Johnston
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
60.44
Jason J Seeley
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
1:01.75
Jon Ducharme
Chippewa S S - nocw
59.80
1:01.88
Jonathan Murray
Haliburton Highlands SS - cohh
1:12.00
1:02.46
Michael Vitelli
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
1:02.56
Mike Norsworthy
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
1:03.20
Tristan Persaud
Banting Memorial H S - gbba
NT
1:03.32
Kyle Nietvelt
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
1:04.88
Sean Moore
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
1:05.71
Ludwig Bryce
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
1:07.12
Richard Sevigny
Algonquin E S - noal
58.00
1:08.24
Eric McMillan
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
1:08.28
Mike Beckmann
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwll
NT
1:08.83
Stefan Monz
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
SCR
Calvin Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
SCR
Stephen Duiker
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
SCR
Shane Davis
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
SCR
Ethan Reaman
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
SCR
Ivan I Pavic
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
SCR
Takumi Sato
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
NT
SCR
Travis Stinson
Chippewa S S - nocw
56.00
SCR
Shawn Davidson
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
53.00
SCR
Corey Wright
Sir. William Mulock SS - yrmu
NT
DNS
Mason Ainsworth
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
DNS
John Galloway
Barrie North C I
NT
DNS
Trevor Moore
Orillia D C & V I
NT
DNS
Aron Leathwood
Bradford D H S
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 03 May 2009 20:09:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en